← report overview
Encounter #9: Rebel Phalanx Commander
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:09:08Duration 3m 20sDamage 6,302,275Healing 531,506Damage events 5,188
TargetRebel Phalanx Commander · 2,315,980Rebel Commando · 1,655,018Equipment Crate · 1,023,184Rebel lower hangar evac crew member · 408,279Rebel Phalanx Guard · 257,355Imperial Snowtrooper · 45,470Rebel · 30,762 Taken 408,279Hits 342Attackers 9
Damage to Rebel lower hangar evac crew member
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 408,279 | 2,041 | 100.0% | 342 | 51.2% | 6,299 |
| Oscuro | | | 116,097 | 580.5 | 28.4% | 115 | 60.0% | 4,650 |
| Kjarl | | | 69,999 | 350.0 | 17.1% | 80 | 36.2% | 4,662 |
| Mallic | | | 68,846 | 344.2 | 16.9% | 40 | 85.0% | 6,299 |
| Rodeeo | | | 45,132 | 225.7 | 11.1% | 34 | 26.5% | 3,970 |
| Moxley | | | 36,159 | 180.8 | 8.9% | 21 | 57.1% | 4,730 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 33,454 | 167.3 | 8.2% | 22 | 50.0% | 3,805 |
| Shootin | | | 31,721 | 158.6 | 7.8% | 20 | 40.0% | 3,705 |
| Chicky | | pet | 6,005 | 30.0 | 1.5% | 7 | 42.9% | 1,903 |
| Ymir | | pet | 866 | 4.3 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 394 |
Everything on Rebel lower hangar evac crew member: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 84,058 | 20.6% | 70 | 58.6% | 3,122 | 1,200 |
| Killing Spree | 32,190 | 7.9% | 59 | 62.7% | 889 | 545 |
| Saber Reflect | 21,868 | 5.4% | 16 | 31.2% | 2,031 | 1,366 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 21,827 | 5.3% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,995 | 1,559 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 20,681 | 5.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,768 | 5,170 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 18,388 | 4.5% | 27 | 59.3% | 909 | 681 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 15,928 | 3.9% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,662 | 3,982 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 15,922 | 3.9% | 3 | 100.0% | 6,299 | 5,307 |
| Assassinate 8 | 13,603 | 3.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,730 | 4,534 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 13,333 | 3.3% | 32 | 0.0% | 682 | 416 |
| Bomblet | 12,815 | 3.1% | 20 | 55.0% | 847 | 640 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 12,175 | 3.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,151 | 2,435 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 9,295 | 2.3% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,349 | 1,859 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 8,508 | 2.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 3,970 | 2,836 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 8,287 | 2.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,414 | 4,143 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 7,378 | 1.8% | 10 | 100.0% | 824 | 737 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 6,897 | 1.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,705 | 3,448 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 6,598 | 1.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,350 | 3,299 |
| Armor Shredder | 6,140 | 1.5% | 10 | 30.0% | 1,071 | 614 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,970 | 1.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,146 | 2,985 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 5,404 | 1.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,475 | 1,351 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 4,976 | 1.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,741 | 2,488 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 4,908 | 1.2% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,552 | 1,227 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 4,650 | 1.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,650 | 4,650 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,429 | 1.1% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,517 | 1,476 |
| Cluster Bomb | 3,920 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,253 | 1,960 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 3,879 | 1.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,879 | 3,879 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 3,851 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,851 | 3,851 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,805 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,805 | 3,805 |
| Bite (5) | 3,389 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,903 | 1,694 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 3,368 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,368 | 3,368 |
| Bleed 4 | 3,330 | 0.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,330 | 3,330 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,283 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,792 | 1,641 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,142 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,701 | 1,571 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 1,972 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,972 | 1,972 |
| Force Whirlwind | 1,968 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,968 | 1,968 |
| Force Throw | 1,346 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,346 | 1,346 |
| Stun Grenade 2 | 991 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 991 | 991 |
| Overcharge | 902 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 902 | 902 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 856 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 500 | 428 |
| Ppoison damage | 817 | 0.2% | 7 | 0.0% | 195 | 116 |
| bleeding damage | 353 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 294 | 176 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 303 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 303 | 303 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 264 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 264 | 264 |
| Shaken (3) | 250 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 250 | 250 |
| Feeling Lucky | 62 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 62 | 62 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 10,471 | 2.6% | 8 | 62.5% | 1,609 | 1,308 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 9,931 | 2.4% | 14 | 85.7% | 843 | 709 |
| Wroshyr Tree Lightsaber Hilt | 7,975 | 2.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,398 | 996 |
| Sperg Regulator | 4,755 | 1.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,029 | 792 |
| T21 Rifle | 1,018 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,018 | 1,018 |