← report overview
Encounter #9: Rebel Phalanx Commander
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:09:08Duration 3m 20sDamage 6,302,275Healing 531,506Damage events 5,188
TargetRebel Phalanx Commander · 2,315,980Rebel Commando · 1,655,018Equipment Crate · 1,023,184Rebel lower hangar evac crew member · 408,279Rebel Phalanx Guard · 257,355Imperial Snowtrooper · 45,470Rebel · 30,762 Taken 2,315,980Hits 2,180Attackers 11
Damage to Rebel Phalanx Commander
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,315,980 | 11,580 | 100.0% | 2180 | 44.9% | 7,769 |
| Oscuro | | | 462,535 | 2,313 | 20.0% | 471 | 56.7% | 4,164 |
| Kjarl | | | 388,768 | 1,944 | 16.8% | 415 | 41.9% | 4,797 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 302,499 | 1,512 | 13.1% | 235 | 51.1% | 5,718 |
| Mallic | | | 299,731 | 1,499 | 12.9% | 242 | 64.9% | 7,769 |
| Moxley | | | 257,391 | 1,287 | 11.1% | 184 | 41.3% | 5,915 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 196,798 | 984.0 | 8.5% | 142 | 23.9% | 3,220 |
| Shootin | | | 190,511 | 952.6 | 8.2% | 208 | 41.8% | 4,584 |
| Rodeeo | | | 115,745 | 578.7 | 5.0% | 85 | 28.2% | 4,029 |
| Sievi | | | 49,544 | 247.7 | 2.1% | 105 | 12.4% | 3,459 |
| Chicky | | pet | 39,037 | 195.2 | 1.7% | 60 | 31.7% | 1,898 |
| Ymir | | pet | 13,421 | 67.1 | 0.6% | 33 | 24.2% | 789 |
Everything on Rebel Phalanx Commander: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 595,219 | 25.7% | 606 | 51.2% | 3,378 | 982 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 133,790 | 5.8% | 37 | 51.4% | 4,797 | 3,615 |
| Killing Spree | 133,735 | 5.8% | 297 | 61.3% | 1,062 | 450 |
| Assassinate 8 | 81,879 | 3.5% | 22 | 54.5% | 5,433 | 3,721 |
| Bomblet | 77,441 | 3.3% | 137 | 51.8% | 932 | 565 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 77,418 | 3.3% | 71 | 56.3% | 3,244 | 1,090 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 68,835 | 3.0% | 109 | 48.6% | 1,073 | 631 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 64,624 | 2.8% | 16 | 75.0% | 5,203 | 4,039 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 59,802 | 2.6% | 15 | 80.0% | 5,718 | 3,986 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 53,654 | 2.3% | 16 | 75.0% | 4,193 | 3,353 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 49,934 | 2.2% | 63 | 0.0% | 1,955 | 792 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 47,580 | 2.1% | 12 | 91.7% | 7,478 | 3,965 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 44,363 | 1.9% | 22 | 27.3% | 3,220 | 2,016 |
| Cluster Bomb | 43,866 | 1.9% | 25 | 44.0% | 2,722 | 1,754 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 35,573 | 1.5% | 31 | 35.5% | 1,764 | 1,147 |
| Dread Strike (Mark 5) | 35,246 | 1.5% | 37 | 24.3% | 1,921 | 952 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 33,779 | 1.5% | 30 | 53.3% | 1,671 | 1,125 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 33,382 | 1.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,796 | 4,172 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 32,781 | 1.4% | 9 | 77.8% | 5,487 | 3,642 |
| Called Shot | 32,686 | 1.4% | 10 | 70.0% | 3,882 | 3,268 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 31,088 | 1.3% | 11 | 45.5% | 4,048 | 2,826 |
| FForce Crystal | 30,863 | 1.3% | 30 | 46.7% | 2,086 | 1,028 |
| Overcharge | 30,422 | 1.3% | 21 | 52.4% | 2,631 | 1,448 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 29,832 | 1.3% | 44 | 75.0% | 874 | 678 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 28,363 | 1.2% | 15 | 40.0% | 2,732 | 1,890 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 27,887 | 1.2% | 9 | 33.3% | 4,011 | 3,098 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 26,144 | 1.1% | 45 | 0.0% | 1,705 | 580 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 23,814 | 1.0% | 7 | 57.1% | 3,951 | 3,402 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 23,436 | 1.0% | 16 | 31.2% | 2,226 | 1,464 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 23,077 | 1.0% | 6 | 50.0% | 5,228 | 3,846 |
| Ambush (Mark 2) | 22,001 | 0.9% | 23 | 13.0% | 1,918 | 956 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 20,836 | 0.9% | 12 | 33.3% | 2,775 | 1,736 |
| Armor Shredder | 20,267 | 0.9% | 31 | 51.6% | 1,124 | 653 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 20,050 | 0.9% | 10 | 30.0% | 3,491 | 2,005 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 19,426 | 0.8% | 11 | 72.7% | 3,106 | 1,766 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 17,355 | 0.7% | 6 | 83.3% | 4,929 | 2,892 |
| bleeding damage | 16,139 | 0.7% | 70 | 0.0% | 388 | 230 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 16,045 | 0.7% | 12 | 41.7% | 1,943 | 1,337 |
| Ppoison damage | 15,364 | 0.7% | 94 | 0.0% | 550 | 163 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 14,519 | 0.6% | 5 | 20.0% | 5,070 | 2,903 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 13,295 | 0.6% | 7 | 85.7% | 2,300 | 1,899 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 12,734 | 0.5% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,459 | 2,546 |
| Bite (5) | 11,835 | 0.5% | 11 | 36.4% | 1,898 | 1,075 |
| Bleed 4 | 11,407 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,769 | 5,703 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 10,164 | 0.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 4,029 | 2,541 |
| Force Whirlwind | 9,434 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,964 | 2,358 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 8,244 | 0.4% | 24 | 0.0% | 642 | 343 |
| Force Throw | 6,951 | 0.3% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,453 | 1,158 |
| Riposte | 6,696 | 0.3% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,510 | 1,116 |
| Snipe 7 | 5,915 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,915 | 5,915 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 4,388 | 0.2% | 6 | 83.3% | 962 | 731 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,250 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,760 | 1,416 |
| Force Clarity | 3,497 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,439 | 1,165 |
| Suppressing Fire | 3,145 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,597 | 1,572 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,474 | 0.1% | 13 | 23.1% | 324 | 190 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 2,151 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,151 | 2,151 |
| Shaken (3) | 2,059 | 0.1% | 8 | 37.5% | 362 | 257 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,601 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 597 | 400 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,473 | 0.1% | 5 | 20.0% | 439 | 294 |
| Stun Grenade 2 | 1,267 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 751 | 633 |
| Kkinetic damage | 482 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 241 | 241 |
| Arachne's Web | 3 | 0.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Feeling Lucky | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 82,239 | 3.6% | 124 | 62.9% | 1,133 | 663 |
| Sperg Regulator | 74,662 | 3.2% | 95 | 65.3% | 1,457 | 785 |
| E11 Rifle | 44,797 | 1.9% | 26 | 34.6% | 2,946 | 1,722 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 37,755 | 1.6% | 30 | 66.7% | 1,603 | 1,258 |
| Wroshyr Tree Lightsaber Hilt | 30,217 | 1.3% | 29 | 27.6% | 1,622 | 1,041 |
| T21 Rifle | 25,733 | 1.1% | 27 | 55.6% | 1,995 | 953 |
| E-Web Rifle | 18,790 | 0.8% | 13 | 23.1% | 2,211 | 1,445 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 9,902 | 0.4% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,393 | 707 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 8,880 | 0.4% | 11 | 63.6% | 1,116 | 807 |