← report overview
Encounter #9: Rebel Phalanx Commander
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:09:08Duration 3m 20sDamage 6,302,275Healing 531,506Damage events 5,188
TargetRebel Phalanx Commander · 2,315,980Rebel Commando · 1,655,018Equipment Crate · 1,023,184Rebel lower hangar evac crew member · 408,279Rebel Phalanx Guard · 257,355Imperial Snowtrooper · 45,470Rebel · 30,762 Taken 257,355Hits 233Attackers 7
Damage to Rebel Phalanx Guard
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 257,355 | 1,287 | 100.0% | 233 | 42.5% | 4,947 |
| Oscuro | | | 118,895 | 594.5 | 46.2% | 100 | 53.0% | 4,947 |
| Kjarl | | | 51,250 | 256.2 | 19.9% | 55 | 27.3% | 4,214 |
| Mallic | | | 29,835 | 149.2 | 11.6% | 20 | 90.0% | 4,468 |
| Shootin | | | 29,507 | 147.5 | 11.5% | 33 | 21.2% | 2,331 |
| Moxley | | | 11,079 | 55.4 | 4.3% | 16 | 25.0% | 4,897 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 10,912 | 54.6 | 4.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,654 |
| Rodeeo | | | 5,877 | 29.4 | 2.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,382 |
Everything on Rebel Phalanx Guard: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 63,249 | 24.6% | 48 | 52.1% | 3,132 | 1,317 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 24,326 | 9.5% | 7 | 71.4% | 4,947 | 3,475 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 17,447 | 6.8% | 29 | 41.4% | 907 | 601 |
| Bomblet | 16,583 | 6.4% | 27 | 55.6% | 911 | 614 |
| Killing Spree | 12,051 | 4.7% | 24 | 45.8% | 1,007 | 502 |
| Cluster Bomb | 10,264 | 4.0% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,345 | 1,710 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 8,749 | 3.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,548 | 4,374 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 8,748 | 3.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,468 | 4,374 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 8,432 | 3.3% | 5 | 20.0% | 2,190 | 1,686 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 7,818 | 3.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,331 | 1,954 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 7,360 | 2.9% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,930 | 1,226 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 7,197 | 2.8% | 15 | 0.0% | 1,502 | 479 |
| Assassinate 8 | 5,655 | 2.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,897 | 2,827 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 5,587 | 2.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,101 | 2,793 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 5,363 | 2.1% | 7 | 100.0% | 886 | 766 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 5,103 | 2.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,889 | 1,701 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 4,351 | 1.7% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,611 | 870 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 4,198 | 1.6% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,455 | 524 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 4,048 | 1.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,048 | 4,048 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 3,857 | 1.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,857 | 3,857 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,709 | 1.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,768 | 1,236 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,688 | 1.4% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,276 | 737 |
| Saber Reflect | 3,495 | 1.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,856 | 1,747 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,052 | 1.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,605 | 1,526 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,654 | 1.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,654 | 2,654 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 2,625 | 1.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,625 | 2,625 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,470 | 1.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,470 | 2,470 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,412 | 0.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,953 | 1,206 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 2,382 | 0.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,382 | 2,382 |
| Ppoison damage | 481 | 0.2% | 9 | 0.0% | 111 | 53 |
| Arachne's Web | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 5,428 | 2.1% | 7 | 100.0% | 893 | 775 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 5,053 | 2.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,474 | 1,263 |
| T21 Rifle | 3,530 | 1.4% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,155 | 882 |