swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #1: Sith Shadow Ritualist

Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:54:47Duration 1m 14sDamage 3,571,013Healing 121,072Damage events 3,078
TargetSith Shadow Ritualist · 2,221,533Sith Shadow Master · 1,225,817
Taken 1,225,817Hits 812Attackers 8

Damage to Sith Shadow Master

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,225,81716,565100.0%81252.0%8,325
Dotstorms 246,4313,33020.1%10240.2%8,325
Oscuro 225,9533,05318.4%16965.1%6,697
Stasko 173,9702,35114.2%14163.1%5,678
Shootin 154,5102,08812.6%13641.2%7,014
Brodeo 136,7621,84811.2%7462.2%7,074
Shepard 132,5631,79110.8%6347.6%4,995
Miracle'Grow 115,6081,5629.4%7150.7%5,951
Hellgroms 40,020540.83.3%5625.0%3,827

Dotstorms on Sith Shadow Master: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack55,10122.4%1963.2%3,8702,900
Opportunistic Attack41,85517.0%1464.3%3,9372,989
Razor Slash 738,04415.4%540.0%8,3257,608
Assassinate 827,85911.3%580.0%7,4585,571
CCyber Shock26,17810.6%977.8%3,2412,908
Spy's Fang 622,9599.3%475.0%6,5205,739
acid damage (elemental)8,7373.5%100.0%1,792873
FForce Crystal8,6923.5%540.0%2,5381,738
Ppoison damage7,1992.9%140.0%643514
Eenergy damage2,9471.2%100.0%387294
Cybernetic Shock2,7401.1%1100.0%2,7402,740
Venomous Ploy 32,2040.9%333.3%994734
Arachne's Web1,3320.5%20.0%750666
fire damage (elemental)5840.2%10.0%584584

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Magic Blade55,10122.4%1963.2%3,8702,900