← report overview
Encounter #1: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:54:47Duration 1m 14sDamage 3,571,013Healing 121,072Damage events 3,078
Taken 1,225,817Hits 812Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,225,817 | 16,565 | 100.0% | 812 | 52.0% | 8,325 |
| Dotstorms | | | 246,431 | 3,330 | 20.1% | 102 | 40.2% | 8,325 |
| Oscuro | | | 225,953 | 3,053 | 18.4% | 169 | 65.1% | 6,697 |
| Stasko | | | 173,970 | 2,351 | 14.2% | 141 | 63.1% | 5,678 |
| Shootin | | | 154,510 | 2,088 | 12.6% | 136 | 41.2% | 7,014 |
| Brodeo | | | 136,762 | 1,848 | 11.2% | 74 | 62.2% | 7,074 |
| Shepard | | | 132,563 | 1,791 | 10.8% | 63 | 47.6% | 4,995 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 115,608 | 1,562 | 9.4% | 71 | 50.7% | 5,951 |
| Hellgroms | | | 40,020 | 540.8 | 3.3% | 56 | 25.0% | 3,827 |
Oscuro on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Killing Spree | 40,454 | 17.9% | 67 | 76.1% | 929 | 603 |
| attack | 37,658 | 16.7% | 20 | 65.0% | 2,856 | 1,882 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 29,345 | 13.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 6,697 | 4,890 |
| Bomblet | 20,980 | 9.3% | 24 | 62.5% | 1,108 | 874 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 18,320 | 8.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 3,484 | 1,832 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 16,105 | 7.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,501 | 2,013 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 12,990 | 5.7% | 3 | 0.0% | 4,678 | 4,330 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 12,955 | 5.7% | 13 | 53.8% | 1,429 | 996 |
| Cluster Bomb | 8,072 | 3.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,900 | 2,690 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 6,838 | 3.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,365 | 1,709 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,614 | 2.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,634 | 1,153 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 4,132 | 1.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,132 | 4,132 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 4,095 | 1.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,199 | 2,047 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,547 | 1.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,547 | 2,547 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,291 | 1.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,291 | 2,291 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,279 | 1.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,279 | 2,279 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,278 | 1.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,278 | 2,278 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 6,376 | 2.8% | 5 | 80.0% | 1,593 | 1,275 |