swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #2: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:56:03Duration 4m 55sDamage 8,074,745Healing 264,984Damage events 5,991
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,364,510Powerful sith artifact · 3,003,217Sith Shadow Ritualist · 563,150Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 229,978Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 227,906Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 226,339Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 66,851Sith Shadow Follower · 52,396Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 23,685Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 13,177Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 12,224
Taken 3,003,217Hits 1,054Attackers 9

Damage to Powerful sith artifact

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 3,003,21710,180100.0%105460.5%13,439
Oscuro 698,8332,36923.3%30877.3%9,084
Dotstorms 623,1362,11220.7%11560.0%13,439
Stasko 419,2531,42114.0%16558.2%10,593
Shootin 331,8631,12511.1%15646.2%10,024
Shepard 326,3371,10610.9%9633.3%8,252
Brodeo 275,161932.79.2%9368.8%8,409
Miracle'Grow 266,674904.08.9%9464.9%8,351
Hellgroms 36,093122.31.2%2123.8%4,411
Sinya Nilimnpc25,86787.70.9%616.7%7,924

Miracle'Grow on Powerful sith artifact: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack87,48932.8%5463.0%2,2781,620
Sure Shot (Mark 8)64,03024.0%1050.0%8,3516,403
Overcharge38,87014.6%1275.0%4,1543,239
Paint Target (Mark 8)26,3569.9%540.0%7,2075,271
FForce Crystal16,1856.1%771.4%3,0292,312
Called Shot15,1295.7%2100.0%7,9647,564
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)6,2792.4%1100.0%6,2796,279
Dioxis Grenade6,1872.3%2100.0%3,1393,093
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)6,1492.3%1100.0%6,1496,149

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sperg Regulator87,48932.8%5463.0%2,2781,620