← report overview
Encounter #2: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:56:03Duration 4m 55sDamage 8,074,745Healing 264,984Damage events 5,991
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,364,510Powerful sith artifact · 3,003,217Sith Shadow Ritualist · 563,150Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 229,978Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 227,906Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 226,339Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 66,851Sith Shadow Follower · 52,396Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 23,685Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 13,177Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 12,224 Taken 563,150Hits 479Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 563,150 | 1,909 | 100.0% | 479 | 46.1% | 5,911 |
| Oscuro | | | 189,601 | 642.7 | 33.7% | 188 | 46.8% | 3,207 |
| Stasko | | | 105,775 | 358.6 | 18.8% | 80 | 62.5% | 4,223 |
| Brodeo | | | 71,367 | 241.9 | 12.7% | 51 | 47.1% | 4,403 |
| Dotstorms | | | 69,155 | 234.4 | 12.3% | 53 | 30.2% | 5,911 |
| Shootin | | | 60,751 | 205.9 | 10.8% | 64 | 39.1% | 4,293 |
| Shepard | | | 37,626 | 127.5 | 6.7% | 21 | 33.3% | 5,373 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 27,530 | 93.3 | 4.9% | 20 | 55.0% | 4,725 |
| Hellgroms | | | 1,345 | 4.6 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 681 |
Oscuro on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 48,904 | 25.8% | 36 | 33.3% | 2,478 | 1,358 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 29,985 | 15.8% | 27 | 0.0% | 2,499 | 1,110 |
| Bomblet | 23,320 | 12.3% | 36 | 61.1% | 813 | 647 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 15,425 | 8.1% | 13 | 53.8% | 1,539 | 1,186 |
| Killing Spree | 13,925 | 7.3% | 32 | 62.5% | 696 | 435 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 10,622 | 5.6% | 15 | 73.3% | 842 | 708 |
| Cluster Bomb | 9,353 | 4.9% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,162 | 1,870 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 6,976 | 3.7% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,359 | 2,325 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 5,732 | 3.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,000 | 1,910 |
| Armor Shredder | 5,631 | 3.0% | 8 | 62.5% | 903 | 703 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 4,663 | 2.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,823 | 1,554 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,219 | 1.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,633 | 1,609 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,207 | 1.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,207 | 3,207 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 3,005 | 1.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,005 | 3,005 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 2,354 | 1.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,354 | 2,354 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 1,644 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,644 | 1,644 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,636 | 0.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,636 | 1,636 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 1,813 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 970 | 906 |