swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #2: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:56:03Duration 4m 55sDamage 8,074,745Healing 264,984Damage events 5,991
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,364,510Powerful sith artifact · 3,003,217Sith Shadow Ritualist · 563,150Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 229,978Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 227,906Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 226,339Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 66,851Sith Shadow Follower · 52,396Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 23,685Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 13,177Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 12,224
Taken 563,150Hits 479Attackers 8

Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 563,1501,909100.0%47946.1%5,911
Oscuro 189,601642.733.7%18846.8%3,207
Stasko 105,775358.618.8%8062.5%4,223
Brodeo 71,367241.912.7%5147.1%4,403
Dotstorms 69,155234.412.3%5330.2%5,911
Shootin 60,751205.910.8%6439.1%4,293
Shepard 37,626127.56.7%2133.3%5,373
Miracle'Grow 27,53093.34.9%2055.0%4,725
Hellgroms 1,3454.60.2%20.0%681

Shepard on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma12,66933.7%616.7%2,9652,111
Strike 7: Sai cha7,43419.8%20.0%5,3733,717
attack6,76318.0%540.0%1,9771,352
Saber Reflect5,79115.4%450.0%1,8521,447
Force Throw1,5644.2%1100.0%1,5641,564
Guardian Strike1,5384.1%10.0%1,5381,538
FForce Crystal1,1173.0%1100.0%1,1171,117
Opportunistic Attack7502.0%10.0%750750

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Hot Daddy6,76318.0%540.0%1,9771,352