← report overview
Encounter #2: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:56:03Duration 4m 55sDamage 8,074,745Healing 264,984Damage events 5,991
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,364,510Powerful sith artifact · 3,003,217Sith Shadow Ritualist · 563,150Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 229,978Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 227,906Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 226,339Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 66,851Sith Shadow Follower · 52,396Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 23,685Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 13,177Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 12,224 Taken 3,003,217Hits 1,054Attackers 9
Damage to Powerful sith artifact
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 3,003,217 | 10,180 | 100.0% | 1054 | 60.5% | 13,439 |
| Oscuro | | | 698,833 | 2,369 | 23.3% | 308 | 77.3% | 9,084 |
| Dotstorms | | | 623,136 | 2,112 | 20.7% | 115 | 60.0% | 13,439 |
| Stasko | | | 419,253 | 1,421 | 14.0% | 165 | 58.2% | 10,593 |
| Shootin | | | 331,863 | 1,125 | 11.1% | 156 | 46.2% | 10,024 |
| Shepard | | | 326,337 | 1,106 | 10.9% | 96 | 33.3% | 8,252 |
| Brodeo | | | 275,161 | 932.7 | 9.2% | 93 | 68.8% | 8,409 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 266,674 | 904.0 | 8.9% | 94 | 64.9% | 8,351 |
| Hellgroms | | | 36,093 | 122.3 | 1.2% | 21 | 23.8% | 4,411 |
| Sinya Nilim | | npc | 25,867 | 87.7 | 0.9% | 6 | 16.7% | 7,924 |
Everything on Powerful sith artifact: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 808,756 | 26.9% | 329 | 54.1% | 6,967 | 2,458 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 174,832 | 5.8% | 22 | 77.3% | 10,593 | 7,946 |
| Bomblet | 166,119 | 5.5% | 120 | 70.8% | 1,798 | 1,384 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 163,795 | 5.5% | 17 | 58.8% | 13,439 | 9,635 |
| Assassinate 8 | 151,602 | 5.0% | 17 | 70.6% | 11,640 | 8,917 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 116,213 | 3.9% | 18 | 50.0% | 8,409 | 6,456 |
| Killing Spree | 112,816 | 3.8% | 126 | 64.3% | 1,460 | 895 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 101,954 | 3.4% | 37 | 62.2% | 3,705 | 2,755 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 100,861 | 3.4% | 70 | 65.7% | 1,943 | 1,440 |
| Overcharge | 88,252 | 2.9% | 29 | 75.9% | 4,154 | 3,043 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 83,327 | 2.8% | 14 | 42.9% | 8,252 | 5,951 |
| FForce Crystal | 81,177 | 2.7% | 31 | 71.0% | 5,250 | 2,618 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 74,262 | 2.5% | 9 | 66.7% | 10,597 | 8,251 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 72,386 | 2.4% | 14 | 28.6% | 7,924 | 5,170 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 63,560 | 2.1% | 12 | 25.0% | 7,913 | 5,296 |
| Cluster Bomb | 60,719 | 2.0% | 15 | 86.7% | 4,938 | 4,047 |
| Called Shot | 59,597 | 2.0% | 10 | 80.0% | 7,964 | 5,959 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 51,661 | 1.7% | 7 | 71.4% | 9,941 | 7,380 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 46,995 | 1.6% | 8 | 87.5% | 7,312 | 5,874 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 38,357 | 1.3% | 8 | 87.5% | 5,730 | 4,794 |
| CCyber Shock | 37,071 | 1.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 4,921 | 3,089 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 33,675 | 1.1% | 9 | 66.7% | 4,900 | 3,741 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 29,985 | 1.0% | 9 | 55.6% | 4,625 | 3,331 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 27,874 | 0.9% | 9 | 77.8% | 3,703 | 3,097 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 27,663 | 0.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,441 | 3,457 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 26,356 | 0.9% | 5 | 40.0% | 7,207 | 5,271 |
| Armor Shredder | 24,595 | 0.8% | 15 | 60.0% | 2,247 | 1,639 |
| Force Throw | 21,027 | 0.7% | 10 | 30.0% | 2,757 | 2,102 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 18,290 | 0.6% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,161 | 3,048 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 17,837 | 0.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 6,795 | 5,945 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 17,396 | 0.6% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,268 | 3,479 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 16,787 | 0.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,411 | 4,196 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 15,342 | 0.5% | 3 | 66.7% | 6,149 | 5,114 |
| Force Clarity | 14,698 | 0.5% | 8 | 0.0% | 2,281 | 1,837 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 14,022 | 0.5% | 12 | 75.0% | 1,688 | 1,168 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 10,390 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,347 | 5,195 |
| Ambush 7 | 9,380 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 9,380 | 9,380 |
| Riddle Armor | 7,296 | 0.2% | 4 | 25.0% | 3,479 | 1,824 |
| Arachne's Web | 5,605 | 0.2% | 7 | 57.1% | 1,098 | 800 |
| Suppressing Fire | 4,918 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,441 | 2,459 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 3,003 | 0.1% | 6 | 16.7% | 750 | 500 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 2,766 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,766 | 2,766 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Magic Blade | 131,859 | 4.4% | 31 | 48.4% | 6,967 | 4,253 |
| Sperg Regulator | 87,489 | 2.9% | 54 | 63.0% | 2,278 | 1,620 |
| Hot Daddy | 76,642 | 2.6% | 34 | 32.4% | 3,575 | 2,254 |
| Dread of Ziost | 60,578 | 2.0% | 41 | 63.4% | 2,030 | 1,477 |
| T21 Rifle | 50,557 | 1.7% | 35 | 37.1% | 2,364 | 1,444 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 16,303 | 0.5% | 11 | 36.4% | 2,227 | 1,482 |
| A340 Blaster Rifle | 13,105 | 0.4% | 7 | 71.4% | 2,527 | 1,872 |