← report overview
Encounter #2: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:56:03Duration 4m 55sDamage 8,074,745Healing 264,984Damage events 5,991
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,364,510Powerful sith artifact · 3,003,217Sith Shadow Ritualist · 563,150Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 229,978Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 227,906Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 226,339Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 66,851Sith Shadow Follower · 52,396Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 23,685Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 13,177Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 12,224 Taken 563,150Hits 479Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 563,150 | 1,909 | 100.0% | 479 | 46.1% | 5,911 |
| Oscuro | | | 189,601 | 642.7 | 33.7% | 188 | 46.8% | 3,207 |
| Stasko | | | 105,775 | 358.6 | 18.8% | 80 | 62.5% | 4,223 |
| Brodeo | | | 71,367 | 241.9 | 12.7% | 51 | 47.1% | 4,403 |
| Dotstorms | | | 69,155 | 234.4 | 12.3% | 53 | 30.2% | 5,911 |
| Shootin | | | 60,751 | 205.9 | 10.8% | 64 | 39.1% | 4,293 |
| Shepard | | | 37,626 | 127.5 | 6.7% | 21 | 33.3% | 5,373 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 27,530 | 93.3 | 4.9% | 20 | 55.0% | 4,725 |
| Hellgroms | | | 1,345 | 4.6 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 681 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 141,029 | 25.0% | 108 | 44.4% | 3,226 | 1,305 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 31,330 | 5.6% | 32 | 0.0% | 2,499 | 979 |
| Bomblet | 31,140 | 5.5% | 50 | 56.0% | 813 | 622 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 28,066 | 5.0% | 23 | 52.2% | 1,839 | 1,220 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 25,271 | 4.5% | 36 | 61.1% | 915 | 701 |
| Killing Spree | 25,245 | 4.5% | 55 | 58.2% | 696 | 459 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 20,139 | 3.6% | 5 | 100.0% | 4,725 | 4,027 |
| Cluster Bomb | 18,312 | 3.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,162 | 1,831 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 15,848 | 2.8% | 9 | 44.4% | 2,116 | 1,760 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 14,614 | 2.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,911 | 4,871 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 13,432 | 2.4% | 6 | 83.3% | 2,510 | 2,238 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 13,425 | 2.4% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,223 | 3,356 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 12,669 | 2.2% | 6 | 16.7% | 2,965 | 2,111 |
| Assassinate 8 | 11,550 | 2.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,691 | 3,850 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 11,327 | 2.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,293 | 3,775 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 10,557 | 1.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,041 | 1,759 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 9,896 | 1.8% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,475 | 1,649 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 9,218 | 1.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,642 | 1,536 |
| Overcharge | 8,892 | 1.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,639 | 1,482 |
| Armor Shredder | 8,552 | 1.5% | 11 | 72.7% | 1,069 | 777 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 8,361 | 1.5% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,973 | 2,787 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 7,874 | 1.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,806 | 2,624 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 7,438 | 1.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,921 | 3,719 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 7,434 | 1.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,373 | 3,717 |
| Ppoison damage | 7,304 | 1.3% | 23 | 0.0% | 404 | 317 |
| Called Shot | 6,502 | 1.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,563 | 2,167 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 6,496 | 1.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,465 | 3,248 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,969 | 1.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,124 | 1,989 |
| Saber Reflect | 5,791 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,852 | 1,447 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 5,729 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,375 | 2,864 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 5,627 | 1.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,633 | 1,406 |
| CCyber Shock | 5,135 | 0.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,387 | 1,711 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 5,093 | 0.9% | 9 | 66.7% | 665 | 565 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,686 | 0.7% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,272 | 921 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 3,652 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,914 | 1,826 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 2,213 | 0.4% | 8 | 0.0% | 490 | 276 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,636 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,636 | 1,636 |
| Force Throw | 1,564 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,564 | 1,564 |
| Guardian Strike | 1,538 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,538 | 1,538 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,272 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 321 | 318 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 681 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 681 | 681 |
| Riddle Armor | 674 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 674 | 674 |
| Arachne's Web | 457 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 457 | 457 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 386 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 386 | 386 |
| bleeding damage | 126 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 42 | 42 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Magic Blade | 10,003 | 1.8% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,844 | 2,000 |
| Sperg Regulator | 9,283 | 1.6% | 13 | 38.5% | 1,027 | 714 |
| Dread of Ziost | 7,922 | 1.4% | 11 | 54.5% | 891 | 720 |
| Hot Daddy | 6,763 | 1.2% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,977 | 1,352 |
| T21 Rifle | 4,697 | 0.8% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,074 | 782 |
| A340 Blaster Rifle | 1,813 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 964 | 906 |