← report overview
Encounter #3: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:01:48Duration 0m 44sDamage 3,597,688Healing 130,610Damage events 3,086
Taken 2,266,674Hits 2,121Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,266,674 | 51,515 | 100.0% | 2121 | 44.3% | 9,532 |
| Oscuro | | | 626,261 | 14,233 | 27.6% | 606 | 54.0% | 4,039 |
| Stasko | | | 498,576 | 11,331 | 22.0% | 488 | 55.1% | 3,910 |
| Shootin | | | 338,344 | 7,690 | 14.9% | 332 | 46.7% | 4,701 |
| Dotstorms | | | 287,392 | 6,532 | 12.7% | 250 | 20.0% | 9,532 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 214,318 | 4,871 | 9.5% | 154 | 33.1% | 5,664 |
| Brodeo | | | 144,221 | 3,278 | 6.4% | 93 | 60.2% | 4,206 |
| Shepard | | | 117,266 | 2,665 | 5.2% | 76 | 28.9% | 3,794 |
| Hellgroms | | | 40,296 | 915.8 | 1.8% | 122 | 7.4% | 2,748 |
Oscuro on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 135,675 | 21.7% | 98 | 54.1% | 2,407 | 1,384 |
| Bomblet | 105,882 | 16.9% | 168 | 56.0% | 850 | 630 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 96,741 | 15.4% | 52 | 0.0% | 2,695 | 1,860 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 58,594 | 9.4% | 89 | 59.6% | 895 | 658 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 50,603 | 8.1% | 44 | 70.5% | 1,608 | 1,150 |
| Cluster Bomb | 36,510 | 5.8% | 22 | 45.5% | 2,230 | 1,659 |
| Killing Spree | 22,322 | 3.6% | 55 | 70.9% | 708 | 405 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 21,615 | 3.5% | 10 | 80.0% | 2,557 | 2,161 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 18,008 | 2.9% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,039 | 3,601 |
| Armor Shredder | 17,742 | 2.8% | 27 | 48.1% | 924 | 657 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 16,523 | 2.6% | 10 | 80.0% | 2,129 | 1,652 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 16,409 | 2.6% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,060 | 1,640 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 11,189 | 1.8% | 8 | 62.5% | 1,924 | 1,398 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 8,852 | 1.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,279 | 2,950 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 6,373 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,353 | 3,186 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,779 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 987 | 889 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,444 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,444 | 1,444 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 7,225 | 1.2% | 8 | 62.5% | 1,101 | 903 |