swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #3: Sith Shadow Ritualist

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:01:48Duration 0m 44sDamage 3,597,688Healing 130,610Damage events 3,086

Damage per second

33,42066,840100,260133,679OscuroStaskoShootinDotstormsMiracle'GrowShepardBrodeoHellgroms0:000:100:200:300:40OscuroStaskoShootinDotstormsMiracle'GrowShepardBrodeoHellgroms

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Oscuro ↗dps853,49919,39824.7%94.13,50044,39780856.2%5,494
Stasko ↗dps762,54317,33122.1%66.808,89868253.4%6,600
Shootin ↗dps505,44211,48714.6%60.006,81448045.2%6,877
Dotstorms ↗dps457,45910,39713.2%58.6035,11833523.6%9,532
Miracle'Grow ↗dps317,7577,2229.2%62.7012,28019935.2%7,138
Shepard ↗dps249,9835,6817.2%61.42,40017,61915631.4%5,465
Brodeo ↗dps239,3115,4396.9%81.8014,35215653.8%5,071
Hellgroms ↗healer72,2161,6412.1%32.7124,71001728.1%3,989

Shootin: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack149,19029.5%9538.9%3,2231,570
Mine 2: Plasma Mine69,80613.8%10444.2%1,369671
Killing Spree51,13310.1%9260.9%1,010555
Bomblet45,7479.1%7057.1%1,176653
Cluster Bomb26,2455.2%1346.2%2,9192,018
Sweeping Fire 323,3594.6%1855.6%2,2541,297
Fragmentation Grenade 321,3614.2%1225.0%2,7471,780
Stun Grenade 318,8633.7%1127.3%2,7171,714
Focused Beam 618,3503.6%475.0%5,5104,587
cold damage (elemental)17,7773.5%310.0%2,364573
Cryoban Grenade 217,1773.4%1233.3%2,0881,431
Commando Cold 514,8112.9%650.0%3,4492,468
Lethal Beam 611,1312.2%250.0%6,8775,565
Opportunistic Attack10,0472.0%450.0%3,0342,511
Riddle Armor5,4831.1%450.0%2,2361,370
Focused Fire 84,9621.0%250.0%2,8872,481

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
T21 Rifle6,8561.4%1030.0%1,265685

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Sith Shadow Ritualist2,266,674121,693824,174
Sith Shadow Master1,191,53617,785162,013