swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #3: Sith Shadow Ritualist

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:01:48Duration 0m 44sDamage 3,597,688Healing 130,610Damage events 3,086
TargetSith Shadow Ritualist · 2,266,674Sith Shadow Master · 1,191,536
Taken 1,191,536Hits 867Attackers 8

Damage to Sith Shadow Master

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,191,53627,080100.0%86745.2%9,180
Stasko 263,9675,99922.2%19449.0%6,600
Oscuro 227,2385,16519.1%20262.9%5,494
Dotstorms 170,0673,86514.3%8534.1%9,180
Shootin 167,0983,79814.0%14841.9%6,877
Shepard 132,7173,01611.1%8033.8%5,465
Miracle'Grow 103,4392,3518.7%4542.2%7,138
Brodeo 95,0902,1618.0%6344.4%5,071
Hellgroms 31,920725.52.7%5010.0%3,989

Stasko on Sith Shadow Master: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack64,67724.5%3641.7%4,1001,796
fire damage (elemental)45,97117.4%220.0%3,3782,089
Focused Beam 626,64810.1%5100.0%6,6005,329
Killing Spree25,2729.6%4353.5%906587
Bomblet22,6978.6%3063.3%1,098756
Commando Area Fire 522,5718.6%1376.9%2,7561,736
Mine 2: Plasma Mine15,2315.8%2536.0%1,359609
Lethal Beam 69,5073.6%250.0%5,5094,753
Cluster Bomb9,1183.5%560.0%2,5011,823
Stun Grenade 34,2341.6%250.0%2,2192,117
Cryoban Grenade 24,0791.5%2100.0%2,1082,039
Armor Shredder3,8731.5%3100.0%1,5601,291
Fragmentation Grenade 33,8541.5%250.0%3,2151,927
FForce Crystal3,8151.4%250.0%2,1751,907
Burst Fire2,4200.9%2100.0%1,3591,210

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
A340 Blaster Rifle4,9761.9%475.0%1,3961,244