swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #4: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:35Duration 7m 51sDamage 16,036,526Healing 892,624Damage events 13,720
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 4,369,338Powerful sith artifact · 2,505,632Stone Golem · 1,681,406Element of Heat · 1,544,055Element of Electricity · 1,248,633Element of Cold · 1,248,482Element of Acid · 1,247,525Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,096,011Salt mynock · 239,976
Taken 1,544,055Hits 1,605Attackers 7

Damage to Element of Heat

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,544,0553,278100.0%160541.8%4,434
Oscuro 520,0011,10433.7%34364.7%4,434
Stasko 516,0291,09633.4%37545.1%3,767
Miracle'Grow 381,481809.924.7%42242.7%2,950
Hellgroms 106,501226.16.9%2286.6%2,814
Shootin 13,60928.90.9%16139.1%2,739
Brodeo 6,43413.70.4%5927.1%288
Shepard 00.00.0%1735.3%0

Brodeo on Element of Heat: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
fire damage (elemental)5,80590.2%220.0%288263
bleeding damage6299.8%100.0%6862
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)00.0%560.0%00
Core Bomb (Mark 3)00.0%560.0%00
Crippling Vortex (Mark 5)00.0%2100.0%00
Dioxis Grenade00.0%1080.0%00
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)00.0%50.0%00