swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #5: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:11:24Duration 13m 16sDamage 9,937,165Healing 1,211,078Damage events 23,254

Damage per second

9,56219,12328,68538,246DotstormsOscuroStaskoShootinShepardBrodeoMiracle'GrowHellgroms0:002:004:006:008:0010:0012:00DotstormsOscuroStaskoShootinShepardBrodeoMiracle'GrowHellgroms

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Dotstorms ↗dps1,798,5362,25920.0%47.622,995175,252267439.1%13,502
Oscuro ↗dps1,783,5662,24119.8%50.9037,766426437.9%8,498
Stasko ↗dps1,554,2221,95317.2%51.024,23774,767423341.9%10,264
Shootin ↗dps1,207,1801,51713.4%45.8042,704356536.2%8,507
Shepard ↗tank893,7461,1239.9%49.6113,088413,712201838.0%5,713
Brodeo ↗dps805,8321,0128.9%69.07,70058,839250141.3%8,966
Miracle'Grow ↗dps716,834900.58.0%47.087555,227179445.0%8,817
Hellgroms ↗healer254,160319.32.8%32.81,042,18364,822136911.5%4,192

Brodeo: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack166,45920.7%65858.7%1,805252
Sure Shot (Mark 8)147,35518.3%12453.2%8,9661,188
Overcharge115,16314.3%23264.7%3,733496
Called Shot100,40112.5%12051.7%6,485836
Paint Target (Mark 3)53,3516.6%8557.6%3,740627
Opportunistic Attack49,7426.2%22655.8%600220
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)34,3764.3%5046.0%6,633687
Dioxis Grenade27,5373.4%9638.5%3,892286
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)25,3383.1%4736.2%5,124539
fire damage (elemental)23,4392.9%2080.0%144112
Core Bomb (Mark 3)21,8522.7%4440.9%5,656496
Ppoison damage19,1632.4%2590.0%9973
FForce Crystal13,8891.7%6261.3%2,107224
DDestruction4,3450.5%10259.8%33542
bleeding damage3,2380.4%1870.0%2217
Retaliation1840.0%1100.0%184184

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Dread of Ziost166,45920.7%65858.7%1,805252

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Old man5,224,064517,98254813,453
Force Relic1,808,719000
Enny Praxon351,31289,853662,912
Dohasu Amitey329,01392,463683,956
Elder Jedi314,89460,184374,551
Mimoas Starborn300,54651,324413,259
Tywy Windrider295,01564,501453,478
Riyenu Frostveil249,77422,595202,537
Force spirit of the Old Man130,74624,187114,087