swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #1: Avatar guard captain

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:01:29Duration 9m 44sDamage 19,970,625Healing 673,791Damage events 18,575
TargetAvatar guard captain · 5,180,240Avatar guard · 4,833,138Avatar Security Droid MK-3 · 2,334,983Processed Wookiee · 2,230,034Blackscale Lieutenant Tsokk · 1,848,464Blackscale Jailer · 1,189,078Avatar scalelord · 818,111Wookiee battleleader · 646,574Wookiee commando · 227,282
Taken 1,848,464Hits 1,791Attackers 11

Damage to Blackscale Lieutenant Tsokk

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,848,4643,165100.0%179139.6%11,040
CraftStorm 446,928765.324.2%45444.7%7,332
Aarc 359,533615.619.5%19738.6%11,040
Snotarroby 258,177442.114.0%22545.3%6,720
Berthkgar 206,029352.811.1%17634.1%5,513
Mr-Zap 178,455305.69.7%17046.5%8,580
Deevious 143,810246.27.8%19947.2%5,184
NicolBolas 128,956220.87.0%13237.1%3,750
Interstellar 93,381159.95.1%17716.9%4,506
Persephonepet16,74528.70.9%3132.3%1,027
Craftstormpet15,10225.90.8%2825.0%1,101
Babypet1,3482.30.1%20.0%853

Interstellar on Blackscale Lieutenant Tsokk: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack23,35325.0%2740.7%2,520864
bleeding damage18,76920.1%460.0%985408
Opportunistic Attack16,48717.7%1250.0%2,2861,373
Vital Strike (Mark 7)11,69012.5%742.9%4,5061,670
Ppoison damage7,5648.1%430.0%267175
fire damage (elemental)4,8915.2%70.0%838698
Neurotoxin (Mark 4)4,4624.8%475.0%2,3461,115
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)3,5203.8%2420.8%417146
Rheumatic Calamity1,5511.7%20.0%1,551775
DDestruction1,0941.2%540.0%348218

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Stun Baton23,35325.0%2740.7%2,520864