swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #1: Avatar guard captain

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:01:29Duration 9m 44sDamage 19,970,625Healing 673,791Damage events 18,575
TargetAvatar guard captain · 5,180,240Avatar guard · 4,833,138Avatar Security Droid MK-3 · 2,334,983Processed Wookiee · 2,230,034Blackscale Lieutenant Tsokk · 1,848,464Blackscale Jailer · 1,189,078Avatar scalelord · 818,111Wookiee battleleader · 646,574Wookiee commando · 227,282
Taken 2,230,034Hits 1,911Attackers 11

Damage to Processed Wookiee

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,230,0343,819100.0%191134.9%9,105
CraftStorm 625,7811,07228.1%56843.1%5,964
NicolBolas 296,119507.113.3%29641.6%4,709
Aarc 276,179472.912.4%18928.0%8,163
Snotarroby 273,829468.912.3%23235.8%5,642
Mr-Zap 257,674441.211.6%10638.7%9,105
Berthkgar 240,340411.510.8%12532.0%5,103
Deevious 158,605271.67.1%14434.7%5,376
Interstellar 83,359142.73.7%2127.5%3,203
Babypet8,33314.30.4%2326.1%736
Craftstormpet5,1648.80.2%1050.0%836
Persephonepet4,6518.00.2%683.3%870

Mr-Zap on Processed Wookiee: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
FForce Maelstrom 5118,21145.9%1752.9%9,1056,953
Force Lightning 7: Hurricane30,84212.0%560.0%7,8976,168
attack26,03410.1%1747.1%1,9061,531
Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave24,0119.3%1553.3%2,5841,600
Force Drain 517,5636.8%5100.0%4,0073,512
Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma9,8703.8%366.7%3,7993,290
Force Mind Blast8,5103.3%366.7%3,5692,836
Eenergy damage6,6842.6%270.0%316247
Force Throw4,5191.8%366.7%1,5571,506
Opportunistic Attack3,6581.4%250.0%1,9381,829
Force Choke 6: Garrote2,8891.1%30.0%1,349963
Strike 7: Sai cha2,8521.1%1100.0%2,8522,852
fire damage (elemental)1,1280.4%20.0%573564
DDestruction6100.2%10.0%610610
Mind Trick 12930.1%10.0%293293
Force Weaken00.0%10.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Double-Bladed Fifth Generation Darth Phobos Lightsaber26,03410.1%1747.1%1,9061,531