swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #1: Avatar guard captain

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:01:29Duration 9m 44sDamage 19,970,625Healing 673,791Damage events 18,575
TargetAvatar guard captain · 5,180,240Avatar guard · 4,833,138Avatar Security Droid MK-3 · 2,334,983Processed Wookiee · 2,230,034Blackscale Lieutenant Tsokk · 1,848,464Blackscale Jailer · 1,189,078Avatar scalelord · 818,111Wookiee battleleader · 646,574Wookiee commando · 227,282
Taken 646,574Hits 821Attackers 10

Damage to Wookiee battleleader

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 646,5741,107100.0%82152.1%11,035
Aarc 100,811172.615.6%7339.7%11,035
CraftStorm 95,174163.014.7%15558.1%6,839
Berthkgar 91,841157.314.2%10146.5%5,712
Deevious 90,765155.414.0%10664.2%6,370
Snotarroby 75,910130.011.7%8458.3%6,489
NicolBolas 71,980123.311.1%15557.4%3,748
Mr-Zap 65,369111.910.1%5050.0%9,672
Interstellar 46,47079.67.2%6931.9%3,608
Persephonepet5,4509.30.8%1526.7%1,107
Craftstormpet2,8044.80.4%1338.5%887

Everything on Wookiee battleleader: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack192,10129.7%21446.7%4,425897
Killing Spree72,78811.3%16770.7%1,047435
Opportunistic Attack60,1339.3%5558.2%3,9291,093
Focused Beam 636,1125.6%1250.0%6,8393,009
Razor Slash 720,5793.2%4100.0%11,0355,144
Mine 2: Plasma Mine17,8982.8%7044.3%1,336255
Force Lightning 7: Hurricane17,5432.7%366.7%9,6725,847
Overcharge14,8462.3%1353.8%3,3201,142
Strike 7: Sai cha14,3082.2%977.8%5,3891,589
Commando Area Cold 514,0532.2%1478.6%2,2641,003
Sure Shot (Mark 8)12,9902.0%580.0%6,4892,598
FForce Crystal12,3411.9%1450.0%3,197881
Guardian Strike11,7381.8%728.6%4,1461,676
Called Shot10,7581.7%5100.0%5,3362,151
Paint Target (Mark 8)9,8201.5%450.0%5,0292,455
CCyber Shock9,5531.5%757.1%2,8511,364
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma9,4071.5%450.0%5,7122,351
Assassinate 88,8341.4%40.0%5,1592,208
Commando Area Fire 57,0091.1%1369.2%2,608539
FForce Maelstrom 56,9611.1%250.0%6,9613,480
cold damage (elemental)6,5641.0%60.0%2,0581,094
Riposte6,5081.0%333.3%3,4992,169
Spy's Fang 66,4851.0%2100.0%6,3293,242
Armor Shredder6,2781.0%1346.2%1,356482
Force Throw5,6500.9%757.1%2,419807
Neurotoxin (Mark 4)5,1180.8%540.0%3,4381,023
Vital Strike (Mark 7)5,0990.8%742.9%3,608728
Saber Reflect4,7530.7%666.7%3,038792
Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma4,1740.6%450.0%3,9071,043
DDestruction4,1570.6%2839.3%939148
bleeding damage3,9310.6%110.0%514357
fire damage (elemental)3,6520.6%60.0%792608
Force Clarity3,2220.5%333.3%3,0261,074
Force Drain 53,1780.5%250.0%3,1781,589
Venomous Ploy 32,6820.4%650.0%977447
Eenergy damage2,6800.4%80.0%366335
Cryoban Grenade 22,3600.4%540.0%2,360472
Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave1,6440.3%250.0%1,644822
Ppoison damage1,5130.2%50.0%537302
Saber Flurry 71,4590.2%850.0%310182
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)1,0040.2%1020.0%266100
acid damage (elemental)9090.1%20.0%468454
Fragmentation Grenade 38640.1%560.0%864172
Focused Beam 16770.1%4100.0%186169
Force Lightning 1: Spark5310.1%20.0%531265
Arachne's Web5290.1%30.0%529176
Force Choke 6: Garrote4700.1%10.0%470470
Lethal Beam 53600.1%2100.0%186180
Mind Trick 13510.1%1100.0%351351
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)00.0%1100.0%00
Bomblet00.0%1060.0%00
Cluster Bomb00.0%3100.0%00
Core Bomb (Mark 3)00.0%10.0%00
Dioxis Grenade00.0%2100.0%00
Flash Bang00.0%10.0%00
Force Mind Blast00.0%10.0%00
Force Whirlwind00.0%250.0%00
Rheumatic Calamity00.0%10.0%00
Shaken (3)00.0%20.0%00
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)00.0%1100.0%00
Stun Grenade 300.0%1100.0%00
Wind Buffet (5)00.0%20.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Tenebrous Edge - COLD24,8143.8%2020.0%3,8131,240
Master Sword24,6833.8%2147.6%3,5281,175
Stun Baton17,8672.8%2441.7%2,349744
Snotarroby's DC-17m Carbine èé15,3332.4%2860.7%1,757547
Double-Bladed Fifth Generation Darth Phobos Lightsaber14,4372.2%1464.3%2,6861,031
{KI} E11 Rifle3,6420.6%450.0%1,359910