swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #2: Harwakokok the Mighty (Avatar Platform Hard Mode)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:11:14Duration 3m 24sDamage 9,310,525Healing 295,865Damage events 9,571
TargetHarwakokok the Mighty · 3,476,517Wookiee battleleader · 2,596,521Wookiee medic · 1,143,718Processed Wookiee · 925,240Wookiee commando · 833,752
Taken 2,596,521Hits 2,374Attackers 10

Damage to Wookiee battleleader

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,596,52112,728100.0%237440.1%9,455
CraftStorm 632,7693,10224.4%57952.2%6,671
Snotarroby 365,5231,79214.1%28240.8%5,714
Deevious 351,8291,72513.6%37840.5%5,222
Aarc 341,7261,67513.2%25026.8%9,455
NicolBolas 330,0771,61812.7%39244.4%4,099
Mr-Zap 276,1571,35410.6%13947.5%9,383
Berthkgar 167,188819.56.4%8933.7%5,779
Interstellar 106,305521.14.1%21414.0%4,139
Persephonepet16,99183.30.7%3432.4%1,119
Babypet7,95639.00.3%1729.4%938

Baby on Wookiee battleleader: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack6,06376.2%1136.4%938551
Opportunistic Attack1,28116.1%250.0%811640
Wind Buffet (5)6127.7%40.0%213153