swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #2: Harwakokok the Mighty (Avatar Platform Hard Mode)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:11:14Duration 3m 24sDamage 9,310,525Healing 295,865Damage events 9,571
TargetHarwakokok the Mighty · 3,476,517Wookiee battleleader · 2,596,521Wookiee medic · 1,143,718Processed Wookiee · 925,240Wookiee commando · 833,752
Taken 1,143,718Hits 1,056Attackers 10

Damage to Wookiee medic

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,143,7185,606100.0%105637.2%7,565
CraftStorm 332,7481,63129.1%29245.9%5,085
NicolBolas 235,1571,15320.6%21749.8%3,700
Deevious 197,313967.217.3%18143.1%4,569
Snotarroby 112,604552.09.8%10031.0%5,464
Aarc 97,990480.38.6%10118.8%5,344
Berthkgar 90,893445.67.9%3333.3%5,020
Interstellar 48,133235.94.2%1145.3%3,987
Mr-Zap 24,417119.72.1%944.4%7,565
Persephonepet4,04219.80.4%812.5%926
Babypet4212.10.0%1100.0%421

CraftStorm on Wookiee medic: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack104,28231.3%5754.4%3,3091,829
fire damage (elemental)38,45711.6%510.0%1,617754
Commando Area Fire 537,25011.2%2176.2%2,2871,773
Killing Spree34,25710.3%5068.0%1,110685
Mine 2: Plasma Mine30,7089.2%4542.2%1,040682
Bomblet25,5277.7%3652.8%1,008709
Focused Beam 614,7634.4%3100.0%5,0854,921
Cluster Bomb14,2834.3%850.0%2,2711,785
Fragmentation Grenade 310,9883.3%475.0%3,3042,747
Stun Grenade 37,5992.3%40.0%2,2481,899
Cryoban Grenade 26,8772.1%425.0%2,0691,719
Armor Shredder5,3471.6%540.0%1,2851,069
DDestruction1,3750.4%366.7%689458
FForce Crystal1,0350.3%10.0%1,0351,035

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
"Lavanroks" Sith Polearm by (WR®)6,9052.1%366.7%2,7102,301