swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #2: Harwakokok the Mighty (Avatar Platform Hard Mode)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:11:14Duration 3m 24sDamage 9,310,525Healing 295,865Damage events 9,571
TargetHarwakokok the Mighty · 3,476,517Wookiee battleleader · 2,596,521Wookiee medic · 1,143,718Processed Wookiee · 925,240Wookiee commando · 833,752
Taken 925,240Hits 776Attackers 9

Damage to Processed Wookiee

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 925,2404,535100.0%77641.8%7,972
Aarc 202,778994.021.9%11930.3%7,972
CraftStorm 186,326913.420.1%17047.6%5,673
Snotarroby 170,561836.118.4%10656.6%6,354
NicolBolas 121,022593.213.1%13547.4%3,945
Berthkgar 78,842386.58.5%3852.6%4,535
Deevious 70,745346.87.6%8843.2%2,898
Mr-Zap 56,075274.96.1%2560.0%6,834
Interstellar 38,571189.14.2%949.6%3,359
Babypet3201.60.0%1100.0%320

Interstellar on Processed Wookiee: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
bleeding damage14,72538.2%470.0%475313
attack11,93030.9%1050.0%1,5671,193
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)3,5459.2%1618.8%415221
Vital Strike (Mark 7)3,3598.7%10.0%3,3593,359
Neurotoxin (Mark 4)1,8714.9%1100.0%1,8711,871
Ppoison damage1,7164.4%140.0%170122
DDestruction7672.0%40.0%294191
Opportunistic Attack6581.7%10.0%658658

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Stun Baton11,93030.9%1050.0%1,5671,193