swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #4: Avatar guard

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:19:59Duration 5m 30sDamage 9,137,978Healing 303,331Damage events 9,604
TargetAvatar guard · 3,446,190Avatar guard captain · 1,941,940Wookiee battleleader · 1,795,286Avatar scalelord · 494,852Wookiee captive · 440,937Processed Wookiee · 410,886Wookiee commando · 307,400
Taken 1,795,286Hits 1,841Attackers 10

Damage to Wookiee battleleader

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,795,2865,440100.0%184140.4%9,906
CraftStorm 345,7851,04819.3%43346.7%6,859
Aarc 294,627892.816.4%14535.2%9,906
Berthkgar 248,298752.413.8%15939.0%5,689
Snotarroby 244,618741.313.6%23843.3%7,273
NicolBolas 210,444637.711.7%30143.2%4,206
Mr-Zap 187,516568.210.4%11450.0%9,570
Deevious 133,825405.57.5%19442.3%6,459
Interstellar 102,479310.55.7%18418.5%5,731
Craftstormpet15,72147.60.9%4134.1%921
Persephonepet11,97336.30.7%3228.1%1,095

Deevious on Wookiee battleleader: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Killing Spree34,75026.0%8445.2%863413
attack31,86723.8%3534.3%4,183910
Focused Beam 622,14816.5%771.4%6,4593,164
Mine 2: Plasma Mine21,63516.2%4445.5%1,213491
Opportunistic Attack7,1835.4%3100.0%3,9042,394
Commando Area Cold 53,9483.0%520.0%2,341789
Fragmentation Grenade 33,4872.6%250.0%3,4871,743
Cryoban Grenade 22,8012.1%20.0%2,8011,400
Commando Cold 52,7032.0%250.0%2,4541,351
cold damage (elemental)1,9721.5%70.0%321281
Armor Shredder1,3311.0%333.3%867443