swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #5: Blackscale Champion

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:28:12Duration 1m 30sDamage 2,877,355Healing 273,902Damage events 3,615
TargetBlackscale Champion · 1,327,032Avatar guard · 775,234Avatar scalelord · 412,896
Taken 1,327,032Hits 1,854Attackers 11

Damage to Blackscale Champion

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,327,03214,745100.0%185428.4%7,848
NicolBolas 296,1753,29122.3%44037.3%3,668
CraftStorm 207,6662,30715.6%34625.4%6,043
Berthkgar 184,4802,05013.9%14431.9%4,306
Snotarroby 180,5822,00613.6%21728.6%5,215
Aarc 136,0971,51210.3%14120.6%6,544
Mr-Zap 130,3641,4489.8%9842.9%7,848
Deevious 99,4521,1057.5%21928.8%3,361
Interstellar 79,977888.66.0%1899.0%4,111
Craftstormpet6,48172.00.5%3435.3%668
Persephonepet4,99355.50.4%2015.0%1,126
Babypet7658.50.1%616.7%470

CraftStorm on Blackscale Champion: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack65,51731.5%7912.7%2,659829
Mine 2: Plasma Mine27,77613.4%8528.2%933326
Killing Spree21,91710.6%4961.2%865447
Focused Beam 617,8218.6%862.5%6,0432,227
fire damage (elemental)17,3878.4%280.0%1,506620
Commando Area Fire 516,4607.9%3013.3%1,443548
Bomblet15,6737.5%3625.0%739435
Cluster Bomb8,5724.1%933.3%2,073952
Fragmentation Grenade 35,2392.5%520.0%2,2561,047
Stun Grenade 34,5542.2%30.0%1,7131,518
Cryoban Grenade 23,4241.6%40.0%1,712856
Armor Shredder3,3261.6%1020.0%777332