swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #6: Doctor Zissikk (Avatar Platform Hard Mode)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:29:43Duration 1m 48sDamage 4,690,389Healing 131,582Damage events 4,719
TargetDoctor Zissikk · 1,889,361Urnsor'is assassin · 1,155,197Noxious ro'roo · 1,149,201Blackscale Champion · 357,731
Taken 357,731Hits 298Attackers 10

Damage to Blackscale Champion

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 357,7313,312100.0%29836.2%8,311
NicolBolas 73,122677.120.4%6648.5%3,354
Berthkgar 61,251567.117.1%3246.9%5,017
CraftStorm 57,058528.315.9%4746.8%2,616
Aarc 53,991499.915.1%3821.1%7,103
Snotarroby 43,728404.912.2%4434.1%4,666
Mr-Zap 39,052361.610.9%1942.1%8,311
Deevious 21,237196.65.9%2326.1%2,533
Interstellar 5,94355.01.7%250.0%735
Persephonepet1,21711.30.3%2100.0%797
Craftstormpet1,13210.50.3%20.0%726

NicolBolas on Blackscale Champion: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
cold damage (elemental)21,05628.8%80.0%2,8012,632
attack15,28720.9%1136.4%1,9001,389
Killing Spree8,35011.4%2176.2%595397
Mine 2: Plasma Mine6,3838.7%1030.0%911638
Focused Beam 16,0498.3%333.3%2,1592,016
Cluster Bomb4,4036.0%2100.0%2,3902,201
Bomblet3,5634.9%666.7%794593
Lethal Beam 53,3544.6%1100.0%3,3543,354
Opportunistic Attack2,0252.8%1100.0%2,0252,025
Armor Shredder1,5562.1%20.0%873778
Commando Area Cold 51,0961.5%10.0%1,0961,096

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
{KI} E11 Rifle1,9062.6%250.0%1,010953