swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #7: Blackscale Champion

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:32:16Duration 2m 44sDamage 4,795,684Healing 270,499Damage events 5,866
TargetBlackscale Champion · 2,543,076Avatar guard · 1,290,526Avatar scalelord · 676,421
Taken 1,290,526Hits 1,294Attackers 10

Damage to Avatar guard

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,290,5267,869100.0%12945.8%5,272
CraftStorm 373,9162,28029.0%3674.4%3,196
NicolBolas 279,5271,70421.7%2857.4%3,127
Deevious 227,0741,38517.6%2262.7%3,260
Snotarroby 149,384910.911.6%1499.4%5,272
Berthkgar 115,754705.89.0%5315.1%4,132
Mr-Zap 73,163446.15.7%4517.8%4,717
Interstellar 46,933286.23.6%1150.9%3,573
Aarc 20,816126.91.6%450.0%841
Persephonepet3,72322.70.3%812.5%766
Babypet2361.40.0%10.0%236

Interstellar on Avatar guard: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
bleeding damage21,96446.8%640.0%494343
Vital Strike (Mark 7)9,38520.0%333.3%3,5733,128
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)6,27513.4%280.0%353224
attack3,6867.9%30.0%1,4851,228
Rheumatic Calamity2,5985.5%20.0%1,4901,299
Ppoison damage2,2324.8%140.0%177159
Neurotoxin (Mark 4)7931.7%10.0%793793

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Stun Baton3,6867.9%30.0%1,4851,228