← report overview
Encounter #7: Blackscale Champion
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:32:16Duration 2m 44sDamage 4,795,684Healing 270,499Damage events 5,866
Taken 2,543,076Hits 3,524Attackers 11
Damage to Blackscale Champion
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,543,076 | 15,507 | 100.0% | 3524 | 35.1% | 8,756 |
| NicolBolas | | | 458,885 | 2,798 | 18.0% | 767 | 40.5% | 3,412 |
| Berthkgar | | | 361,632 | 2,205 | 14.2% | 282 | 37.2% | 5,181 |
| CraftStorm | | | 351,314 | 2,142 | 13.8% | 658 | 38.4% | 6,248 |
| Snotarroby | | | 346,809 | 2,115 | 13.6% | 381 | 29.9% | 5,776 |
| Mr-Zap | | | 331,056 | 2,019 | 13.0% | 245 | 46.1% | 8,756 |
| Deevious | | | 317,705 | 1,937 | 12.5% | 553 | 37.1% | 4,054 |
| Aarc | | | 210,684 | 1,285 | 8.3% | 195 | 21.0% | 8,333 |
| Interstellar | | | 123,322 | 752.0 | 4.8% | 285 | 13.0% | 4,182 |
| Persephone | | pet | 18,959 | 115.6 | 0.7% | 55 | 36.4% | 945 |
| Craftstorm | | pet | 12,443 | 75.9 | 0.5% | 43 | 46.5% | 805 |
| Baby | | pet | 10,267 | 62.6 | 0.4% | 60 | 30.0% | 688 |
Snotarroby on Blackscale Champion: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 70,183 | 20.2% | 111 | 42.3% | 1,586 | 632 |
| Overcharge | 52,620 | 15.2% | 30 | 53.3% | 2,424 | 1,754 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 50,471 | 14.6% | 13 | 61.5% | 5,776 | 3,882 |
| Called Shot | 40,907 | 11.8% | 13 | 53.8% | 4,578 | 3,146 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 36,880 | 10.6% | 11 | 54.5% | 4,934 | 3,352 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 20,246 | 5.8% | 27 | 25.9% | 1,856 | 749 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 12,807 | 3.7% | 13 | 46.2% | 2,670 | 985 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 12,430 | 3.6% | 22 | 13.6% | 1,595 | 565 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 12,250 | 3.5% | 11 | 45.5% | 3,035 | 1,113 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 11,993 | 3.5% | 11 | 36.4% | 3,323 | 1,090 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 11,238 | 3.2% | 40 | 0.0% | 314 | 280 |
| Ppoison damage | 7,052 | 2.0% | 43 | 0.0% | 204 | 164 |
| FForce Crystal | 5,603 | 1.6% | 5 | 80.0% | 1,486 | 1,120 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,174 | 0.3% | 9 | 11.1% | 277 | 130 |
| bleeding damage | 955 | 0.3% | 22 | 0.0% | 49 | 43 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Snotarroby's DC-17m Carbine èé | 63,009 | 18.2% | 76 | 47.4% | 1,586 | 829 |