swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #8: Avatar guard

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:35:23Duration 0m 34sDamage 1,426,503Healing 19,413Damage events 1,243
TargetAvatar guard · 1,074,316Avatar scalelord · 248,184Avatar guard captain · 78,794
Taken 1,074,316Hits 871Attackers 11

Damage to Avatar guard

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,074,31631,598100.0%87135.8%8,904
CraftStorm 246,0017,23522.9%20645.6%5,845
Aarc 181,6945,34416.9%11027.3%8,690
NicolBolas 160,3404,71614.9%15044.7%3,637
Berthkgar 111,5343,28010.4%5721.1%4,753
Deevious 111,2493,27210.4%10138.6%4,310
Snotarroby 107,2733,15510.0%8042.5%6,060
Mr-Zap 88,7142,6098.3%3948.7%8,904
Interstellar 60,7301,7865.7%11311.5%3,449
Craftstormpet2,85984.10.3%633.3%773
Persephonepet2,50673.70.2%425.0%746
Babypet1,41641.60.1%520.0%602

Snotarroby on Avatar guard: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Overcharge19,13617.8%1060.0%2,7591,913
Sure Shot (Mark 8)16,45015.3%333.3%6,0605,483
Called Shot14,80813.8%4100.0%4,0183,702
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)11,55110.8%4100.0%3,2812,887
Paint Target (Mark 8)10,1829.5%366.7%3,8093,394
Dioxis Grenade9,3328.7%875.0%1,4361,166
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)8,3897.8%475.0%2,5242,097
attack7,5477.0%1241.7%1,198628
Opportunistic Attack4,8734.5%540.0%1,227974
Ppoison damage3,3733.1%190.0%232177
FForce Crystal8020.7%10.0%802802
Wind Buffet (5)6450.6%333.3%303215
bleeding damage1850.2%40.0%5546

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Snotarroby's DC-17m Carbine èé5,1614.8%728.6%1,198737