← report overview
Encounter #1: Tusken Warlord
Fight
Server LegendsStart 16:56:31Duration 0m 34sDamage 706,570Healing 12,497Damage events 583
Taken 689,326Hits 566Attackers 10
Damage to Tusken Warlord
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 689,326 | 20,274 | 100.0% | 566 | 33.6% | 5,799 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 174,439 | 5,131 | 25.3% | 100 | 37.0% | 4,762 |
| Xont | | | 124,337 | 3,657 | 18.0% | 111 | 37.8% | 4,298 |
| Navatar | | | 106,746 | 3,140 | 15.5% | 43 | 46.5% | 5,279 |
| Satep | | | 81,570 | 2,399 | 11.8% | 65 | 38.5% | 5,799 |
| Vipti | | | 70,341 | 2,069 | 10.2% | 52 | 44.2% | 2,882 |
| Xzara | | | 68,511 | 2,015 | 9.9% | 70 | 32.9% | 2,310 |
| 'River | | | 47,478 | 1,396 | 6.9% | 104 | 14.4% | 2,997 |
| Frank | | pet | 10,008 | 294.4 | 1.5% | 12 | 16.7% | 1,689 |
| Chatot | | pet | 3,247 | 95.5 | 0.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 561 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 2,649 | 77.9 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,649 |
Xont on Tusken Warlord: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 22,983 | 18.5% | 26 | 69.2% | 1,304 | 883 |
| Overcharge | 17,259 | 13.9% | 12 | 33.3% | 2,180 | 1,438 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 12,834 | 10.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,130 | 2,566 |
| Called Shot | 12,809 | 10.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,298 | 2,134 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 11,830 | 9.5% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,085 | 3,943 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 11,639 | 9.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,482 | 2,327 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 11,505 | 9.3% | 8 | 87.5% | 1,970 | 1,438 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 8,595 | 6.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,805 | 2,148 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 8,114 | 6.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,015 | 2,704 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,353 | 3.5% | 15 | 0.0% | 368 | 290 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,952 | 1.6% | 14 | 0.0% | 189 | 139 |
| bleeding damage | 464 | 0.4% | 10 | 0.0% | 57 | 46 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 22,983 | 18.5% | 26 | 69.2% | 1,304 | 883 |