← report overview
Encounter #1: Tusken Warlord
Fight
Server LegendsStart 16:56:31Duration 0m 34sDamage 706,570Healing 12,497Damage events 583
Taken 689,326Hits 566Attackers 10
Damage to Tusken Warlord
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 689,326 | 20,274 | 100.0% | 566 | 33.6% | 5,799 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 174,439 | 5,131 | 25.3% | 100 | 37.0% | 4,762 |
| Xont | | | 124,337 | 3,657 | 18.0% | 111 | 37.8% | 4,298 |
| Navatar | | | 106,746 | 3,140 | 15.5% | 43 | 46.5% | 5,279 |
| Satep | | | 81,570 | 2,399 | 11.8% | 65 | 38.5% | 5,799 |
| Vipti | | | 70,341 | 2,069 | 10.2% | 52 | 44.2% | 2,882 |
| Xzara | | | 68,511 | 2,015 | 9.9% | 70 | 32.9% | 2,310 |
| 'River | | | 47,478 | 1,396 | 6.9% | 104 | 14.4% | 2,997 |
| Frank | | pet | 10,008 | 294.4 | 1.5% | 12 | 16.7% | 1,689 |
| Chatot | | pet | 3,247 | 95.5 | 0.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 561 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 2,649 | 77.9 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,649 |
Everything on Tusken Warlord: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 177,670 | 25.8% | 148 | 46.6% | 2,898 | 1,200 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 59,374 | 8.6% | 14 | 57.1% | 5,279 | 4,241 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 37,786 | 5.5% | 11 | 63.6% | 4,762 | 3,435 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 22,040 | 3.2% | 5 | 20.0% | 5,799 | 4,408 |
| bleeding damage | 21,436 | 3.1% | 86 | 0.0% | 644 | 249 |
| FForce Crystal | 20,138 | 2.9% | 16 | 37.5% | 2,344 | 1,258 |
| Overcharge | 17,259 | 2.5% | 12 | 33.3% | 2,180 | 1,438 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 16,159 | 2.3% | 30 | 30.0% | 795 | 538 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 14,503 | 2.1% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,562 | 2,900 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 12,834 | 1.9% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,130 | 2,566 |
| Called Shot | 12,809 | 1.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,298 | 2,134 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 12,486 | 1.8% | 4 | 25.0% | 4,735 | 3,121 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 11,830 | 1.7% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,085 | 3,943 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 11,639 | 1.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,482 | 2,327 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 11,505 | 1.7% | 8 | 87.5% | 1,970 | 1,438 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 11,493 | 1.7% | 31 | 0.0% | 555 | 370 |
| CCrush 4 | 11,008 | 1.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,739 | 3,669 |
| Pin Down 6 | 10,557 | 1.5% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,201 | 3,519 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 10,148 | 1.5% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,710 | 2,029 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 9,599 | 1.4% | 7 | 28.6% | 1,824 | 1,371 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 9,536 | 1.4% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,826 | 2,384 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 8,684 | 1.3% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,750 | 1,447 |
| Saber Reflect | 8,680 | 1.3% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,530 | 1,736 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 8,595 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,805 | 2,148 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 8,586 | 1.2% | 7 | 71.4% | 1,791 | 1,226 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 8,290 | 1.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,928 | 2,763 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 8,114 | 1.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,015 | 2,704 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 7,505 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,713 | 1,876 |
| CCyber Shock | 7,080 | 1.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,778 | 1,416 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 7,016 | 1.0% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,340 | 877 |
| Killing Spree | 6,271 | 0.9% | 9 | 66.7% | 906 | 696 |
| Dizzy 7 | 6,263 | 0.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,043 | 3,131 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 5,665 | 0.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,046 | 1,888 |
| Stomp (5) | 5,510 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,260 | 2,755 |
| Guardian Strike | 5,319 | 0.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,370 | 1,773 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 5,210 | 0.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,997 | 1,736 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 4,914 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,882 | 2,457 |
| Puncture (3) | 4,530 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,593 | 2,265 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,455 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,987 | 1,485 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,001 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,028 | 2,000 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,929 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,929 | 3,929 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,623 | 0.5% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,051 | 724 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 3,408 | 0.5% | 22 | 22.7% | 284 | 154 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,320 | 0.5% | 17 | 0.0% | 456 | 195 |
| Claw (5) | 3,210 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,689 | 1,605 |
| Force Throw | 3,008 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,843 | 1,504 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 2,688 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,350 | 1,344 |
| Riddle Armor | 2,487 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,492 | 1,243 |
| Shaken (3) | 2,447 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,230 | 1,223 |
| Force Clarity | 2,310 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,337 | 1,155 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 2,280 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 766 | 380 |
| Slash (5) | 1,780 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,227 | 890 |
| Riposte | 1,623 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,623 | 1,623 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 1,461 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,461 | 1,461 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 1,189 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,189 | 1,189 |
| Damage Poison (5) | 1,083 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,083 | 1,083 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 996 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 557 | 498 |
| Eenergy damage | 903 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 270 | 225 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 714 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 399 | 357 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 370 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 370 | 370 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 36,059 | 5.2% | 17 | 41.2% | 2,733 | 2,121 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 22,983 | 3.3% | 26 | 69.2% | 1,304 | 883 |
| Bloodshot Ripper (elite) <SYN> | 19,327 | 2.8% | 16 | 31.2% | 1,942 | 1,207 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 15,023 | 2.2% | 11 | 54.5% | 1,719 | 1,365 |
| The Darksaber | 8,522 | 1.2% | 8 | 62.5% | 1,675 | 1,065 |
| SR Combat Pistol | 2,649 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,649 | 2,649 |
| T21 Rifle | 1,964 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 956 | 654 |
| Tusken Rifle | 947 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 947 | 947 |