← report overview
Encounter #11: Open Hand of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:12:25Duration 0m 47sDamage 915,507Healing 192,508Damage events 1,627
Taken 597,313Hits 1,360Attackers 9
Damage to Open Hand of Hate
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 597,313 | 12,709 | 100.0% | 1360 | 42.3% | 3,124 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 135,469 | 2,882 | 22.7% | 258 | 53.9% | 2,806 |
| Hellgrum | | | 126,849 | 2,699 | 21.2% | 205 | 40.0% | 3,124 |
| Vipti | | | 92,723 | 1,973 | 15.5% | 166 | 35.5% | 2,382 |
| Satep | | | 83,959 | 1,786 | 14.1% | 250 | 41.2% | 1,427 |
| Xont | | | 59,188 | 1,259 | 9.9% | 201 | 44.3% | 1,968 |
| Navatar | | | 50,874 | 1,082 | 8.5% | 105 | 54.3% | 2,475 |
| Xzara | | | 39,956 | 850.1 | 6.7% | 129 | 27.1% | 1,176 |
| Chatot | | pet | 6,598 | 140.4 | 1.1% | 38 | 21.1% | 502 |
| 'River | | | 1,697 | 36.1 | 0.3% | 8 | 37.5% | 620 |
Everything on Open Hand of Hate: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 120,781 | 20.2% | 335 | 47.8% | 2,227 | 360 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 98,860 | 16.6% | 237 | 53.6% | 1,636 | 417 |
| Assassinate 8 | 30,115 | 5.0% | 22 | 45.5% | 3,099 | 1,368 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 28,075 | 4.7% | 31 | 51.6% | 2,475 | 905 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 25,885 | 4.3% | 12 | 66.7% | 3,124 | 2,157 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 22,621 | 3.8% | 39 | 0.0% | 1,176 | 580 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 20,473 | 3.4% | 23 | 78.3% | 2,462 | 890 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 18,273 | 3.1% | 39 | 0.0% | 1,176 | 468 |
| Killing Spree | 16,508 | 2.8% | 103 | 46.6% | 576 | 160 |
| FForce Crystal | 15,309 | 2.6% | 34 | 52.9% | 1,438 | 450 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 11,736 | 2.0% | 20 | 95.0% | 697 | 586 |
| CCyber Shock | 11,322 | 1.9% | 25 | 56.0% | 1,051 | 452 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 10,296 | 1.7% | 9 | 33.3% | 2,382 | 1,144 |
| Guardian Strike | 9,079 | 1.5% | 10 | 30.0% | 1,753 | 907 |
| Called Shot | 9,062 | 1.5% | 11 | 36.4% | 1,968 | 823 |
| CCrush 4 | 8,562 | 1.4% | 8 | 87.5% | 2,476 | 1,070 |
| bleeding damage | 8,465 | 1.4% | 77 | 0.0% | 324 | 109 |
| Overcharge | 8,093 | 1.4% | 22 | 50.0% | 1,232 | 367 |
| Ppoison damage | 7,423 | 1.2% | 62 | 0.0% | 225 | 119 |
| Dizzy 7 | 7,398 | 1.2% | 7 | 57.1% | 2,806 | 1,056 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 7,274 | 1.2% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,507 | 1,212 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 6,689 | 1.1% | 9 | 44.4% | 2,324 | 743 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 6,592 | 1.1% | 9 | 44.4% | 1,053 | 732 |
| Saber Reflect | 6,275 | 1.1% | 9 | 44.4% | 1,768 | 697 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 5,859 | 1.0% | 7 | 71.4% | 1,144 | 837 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 5,528 | 0.9% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,088 | 921 |
| Force Throw | 5,047 | 0.8% | 9 | 33.3% | 1,472 | 560 |
| Riposte | 4,545 | 0.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,397 | 1,136 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 4,433 | 0.7% | 7 | 71.4% | 903 | 633 |
| Puncture (3) | 4,167 | 0.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,620 | 1,389 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 3,950 | 0.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,040 | 658 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 3,654 | 0.6% | 13 | 53.8% | 410 | 281 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 3,514 | 0.6% | 31 | 38.7% | 197 | 113 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,053 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,026 | 763 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 2,961 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 735 | 493 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 2,789 | 0.5% | 5 | 60.0% | 719 | 557 |
| Pin Down 6 | 2,670 | 0.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,135 | 890 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,508 | 0.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,160 | 836 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 2,407 | 0.4% | 11 | 18.2% | 352 | 218 |
| Ambush 7 | 2,383 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,383 | 2,383 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 2,140 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,385 | 1,070 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 2,034 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 999 | 678 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 1,987 | 0.3% | 9 | 44.4% | 301 | 220 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 1,894 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,284 | 947 |
| Force Whirlwind | 1,805 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 605 | 451 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 1,303 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 824 | 651 |
| Stomp (5) | 1,261 | 0.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 473 | 420 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,060 | 0.2% | 7 | 28.6% | 215 | 151 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 989 | 0.2% | 3 | 100.0% | 417 | 329 |
| Arachne's Web | 871 | 0.1% | 7 | 57.1% | 275 | 124 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 850 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 482 | 425 |
| Shaken (3) | 816 | 0.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 335 | 272 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 808 | 0.1% | 6 | 50.0% | 195 | 134 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 804 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 280 | 268 |
| Force Clarity | 749 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 298 | 249 |
| Riddle Armor | 724 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 279 | 181 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 684 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 298 | 171 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 684 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 351 | 342 |
| Bomblet | 361 | 0.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 160 | 120 |
| Cluster Bomb | 287 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 287 | 287 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 278 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 208 | 92 |
| Slash (5) | 118 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 63 | 59 |
| Feeling Lucky | 117 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 117 | 117 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 55 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 55 | 27 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 29,687 | 5.0% | 45 | 66.7% | 2,227 | 659 |
| Cold | 23,167 | 3.9% | 37 | 62.2% | 1,040 | 626 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 19,327 | 3.2% | 34 | 44.1% | 1,566 | 568 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 12,112 | 2.0% | 56 | 58.9% | 673 | 216 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 6,537 | 1.1% | 33 | 51.5% | 579 | 198 |
| River Song | 1,323 | 0.2% | 6 | 16.7% | 620 | 220 |
| T21 Rifle | 707 | 0.1% | 7 | 14.3% | 216 | 101 |