swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #14: Tomb Guardian

Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:13:47Duration 3m 50sDamage 4,274,941Healing 823,177Damage events 9,370
TargetTomb Guardian · 1,332,076Caretaker of the Lost · 785,096Calming influence · 476,183Pain bringer · 455,202Mother Luresh · 243,485Vin`rith · 65,523Executioner · 45,158
Taken 65,523Hits 44Attackers 8

Damage to Vin`rith

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 65,523284.9100.0%4438.6%6,295
Hellgrum 23,954104.136.6%771.4%6,295
Xzara 10,68146.416.3%1030.0%1,938
Swiftstorm 10,30244.815.7%450.0%3,596
Navatar 9,42541.014.4%650.0%3,862
Satep 6,63628.910.1%837.5%1,091
Xont 2,66111.64.1%333.3%2,341
'River 1,1515.01.8%50.0%470
Vipti 7133.11.1%10.0%713

Swiftstorm on Vin`rith: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack6,67064.7%250.0%3,5963,335
Precision Strike 82,33722.7%10.0%2,3372,337
Dirty Trick 61,29512.6%1100.0%1,2951,295

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
"Lavanroks" Sith Polearm6,67064.7%250.0%3,5963,335