← report overview
Encounter #14: Tomb Guardian
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:13:47Duration 3m 50sDamage 4,274,941Healing 823,177Damage events 9,370
Taken 785,096Hits 4,467Attackers 9
Damage to Caretaker of the Lost
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 785,096 | 3,413 | 100.0% | 4467 | 50.7% | 777 |
| Satep | | | 278,735 | 1,212 | 35.5% | 756 | 48.3% | 777 |
| Xzara | | | 113,987 | 495.6 | 14.5% | 518 | 40.3% | 625 |
| Hellgrum | | | 87,839 | 381.9 | 11.2% | 558 | 62.9% | 536 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 87,115 | 378.8 | 11.1% | 749 | 63.8% | 362 |
| Vipti | | | 80,545 | 350.2 | 10.3% | 608 | 41.3% | 512 |
| Navatar | | | 67,312 | 292.7 | 8.6% | 482 | 40.7% | 334 |
| Xont | | | 45,505 | 197.8 | 5.8% | 402 | 63.4% | 234 |
| 'River | | | 24,058 | 104.6 | 3.1% | 248 | 45.2% | 230 |
| Chatot | | pet | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 146 | 34.2% | 0 |
Everything on Caretaker of the Lost: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 223,522 | 28.5% | 1337 | 48.0% | 468 | 167 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 184,921 | 23.6% | 968 | 51.3% | 748 | 191 |
| Killing Spree | 149,327 | 19.0% | 332 | 48.5% | 777 | 449 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 29,659 | 3.8% | 91 | 42.9% | 468 | 325 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 25,033 | 3.2% | 136 | 39.0% | 334 | 184 |
| Assassinate 8 | 15,850 | 2.0% | 82 | 58.5% | 299 | 193 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 15,074 | 1.9% | 46 | 67.4% | 536 | 327 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 14,052 | 1.8% | 71 | 76.1% | 338 | 197 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 13,870 | 1.8% | 73 | 90.4% | 318 | 190 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 12,292 | 1.6% | 28 | 57.1% | 719 | 439 |
| Armor Shredder | 7,785 | 1.0% | 28 | 42.9% | 468 | 278 |
| Overcharge | 7,624 | 1.0% | 61 | 67.2% | 187 | 124 |
| Saber Reflect | 6,600 | 0.8% | 23 | 52.2% | 512 | 286 |
| Riposte | 6,113 | 0.8% | 31 | 45.2% | 329 | 197 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 5,916 | 0.8% | 32 | 40.6% | 316 | 184 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 5,697 | 0.7% | 32 | 46.9% | 310 | 178 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 5,399 | 0.7% | 26 | 46.2% | 357 | 207 |
| CCrush 4 | 5,354 | 0.7% | 26 | 65.4% | 338 | 205 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 5,142 | 0.7% | 11 | 54.5% | 745 | 467 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 4,637 | 0.6% | 25 | 76.0% | 294 | 185 |
| Force Throw | 4,423 | 0.6% | 25 | 36.0% | 305 | 176 |
| Guardian Strike | 4,287 | 0.5% | 24 | 45.8% | 266 | 178 |
| Dizzy 7 | 3,649 | 0.5% | 18 | 72.2% | 314 | 202 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 3,630 | 0.5% | 31 | 58.1% | 184 | 117 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,392 | 0.4% | 22 | 63.6% | 234 | 154 |
| Called Shot | 3,373 | 0.4% | 27 | 55.6% | 182 | 124 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,965 | 0.4% | 20 | 30.0% | 230 | 148 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 2,721 | 0.3% | 22 | 45.5% | 211 | 123 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 2,566 | 0.3% | 19 | 57.9% | 207 | 135 |
| Riddle Armor | 2,492 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 741 | 415 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 2,188 | 0.3% | 17 | 41.2% | 191 | 128 |
| Force Clarity | 1,649 | 0.2% | 9 | 55.6% | 281 | 183 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 1,549 | 0.2% | 11 | 27.3% | 203 | 140 |
| Pin Down 6 | 1,483 | 0.2% | 11 | 63.6% | 193 | 134 |
| Ambush 7 | 607 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 325 | 303 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 255 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 137 | 127 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 23 | 60.9% | 0 | 0 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 9 | 55.6% | 0 | 0 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 48 | 39.6% | 0 | 0 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 0 | 0.0% | 23 | 30.4% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 9 | 55.6% | 0 | 0 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 9 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 |
| CCyber Shock | 0 | 0.0% | 68 | 64.7% | 0 | 0 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 18 | 72.2% | 0 | 0 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 24 | 45.8% | 0 | 0 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 13 | 30.8% | 0 | 0 |
| Feeling Lucky | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| FForce Crystal | 0 | 0.0% | 139 | 59.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 0 | 0.0% | 12 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Whirlwind | 0 | 0.0% | 12 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 0 | 0.0% | 168 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 45 | 37.8% | 0 | 0 |
| Puncture (3) | 0 | 0.0% | 14 | 35.7% | 0 | 0 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shaken (3) | 0 | 0.0% | 13 | 61.5% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 9 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 |
| Slash (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Stomp (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 11 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 31 | 64.5% | 0 | 0 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Cold | 28,057 | 3.6% | 145 | 61.4% | 322 | 193 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 27,984 | 3.6% | 145 | 37.2% | 322 | 192 |
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 26,328 | 3.4% | 130 | 70.8% | 362 | 202 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 21,155 | 2.7% | 164 | 61.0% | 220 | 128 |
| Bloodshot Ripper (elite) <SYN> | 15,028 | 1.9% | 103 | 39.8% | 247 | 145 |
| The Darksaber | 10,645 | 1.4% | 81 | 44.4% | 214 | 131 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 7,006 | 0.9% | 57 | 42.1% | 222 | 122 |
| T21 Rifle | 2,163 | 0.3% | 20 | 40.0% | 162 | 108 |
| River Song | 156 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 104 | 78 |