← report overview
Encounter #14: Tomb Guardian
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:13:47Duration 3m 50sDamage 4,274,941Healing 823,177Damage events 9,370
Taken 1,332,076Hits 1,087Attackers 9
Damage to Tomb Guardian
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,332,076 | 5,792 | 100.0% | 1087 | 32.4% | 10,392 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 335,910 | 1,460 | 25.2% | 146 | 51.4% | 6,503 |
| Satep | | | 247,912 | 1,078 | 18.6% | 244 | 28.7% | 5,282 |
| Xont | | | 192,514 | 837.0 | 14.5% | 145 | 46.9% | 4,770 |
| Hellgrum | | | 169,981 | 739.0 | 12.8% | 136 | 30.9% | 10,392 |
| Xzara | | | 137,896 | 599.5 | 10.4% | 166 | 21.7% | 2,178 |
| Vipti | | | 117,435 | 510.6 | 8.8% | 66 | 36.4% | 3,979 |
| Navatar | | | 88,950 | 386.7 | 6.7% | 52 | 44.2% | 4,187 |
| 'River | | | 40,182 | 174.7 | 3.0% | 129 | 10.1% | 2,496 |
| Chatot | | pet | 1,296 | 5.6 | 0.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 464 |
Everything on Tomb Guardian: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 306,212 | 23.0% | 261 | 41.4% | 3,486 | 1,173 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 49,432 | 3.7% | 76 | 0.0% | 1,862 | 650 |
| Assassinate 8 | 43,838 | 3.3% | 9 | 77.8% | 6,697 | 4,870 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 43,624 | 3.3% | 81 | 27.2% | 890 | 538 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 43,502 | 3.3% | 18 | 88.9% | 3,162 | 2,416 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 43,387 | 3.3% | 12 | 83.3% | 4,403 | 3,615 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 42,741 | 3.2% | 9 | 44.4% | 6,503 | 4,749 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 35,768 | 2.7% | 14 | 42.9% | 4,123 | 2,554 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 35,744 | 2.7% | 36 | 16.7% | 2,394 | 992 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 30,473 | 2.3% | 7 | 57.1% | 5,282 | 4,353 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 29,153 | 2.2% | 18 | 61.1% | 2,734 | 1,619 |
| Killing Spree | 28,618 | 2.1% | 50 | 46.0% | 843 | 572 |
| CCyber Shock | 26,834 | 2.0% | 15 | 53.3% | 2,441 | 1,788 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 24,151 | 1.8% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,187 | 2,415 |
| Ppoison damage | 23,464 | 1.8% | 99 | 0.0% | 491 | 237 |
| CCrush 4 | 23,154 | 1.7% | 5 | 80.0% | 5,207 | 4,630 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 22,186 | 1.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,743 | 3,697 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 22,130 | 1.7% | 15 | 73.3% | 1,751 | 1,475 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 21,860 | 1.6% | 4 | 75.0% | 6,283 | 5,465 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 20,487 | 1.5% | 7 | 71.4% | 4,037 | 2,926 |
| Dizzy 7 | 20,228 | 1.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,461 | 5,057 |
| Overcharge | 20,199 | 1.5% | 14 | 42.9% | 2,404 | 1,442 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 19,606 | 1.5% | 5 | 80.0% | 4,770 | 3,921 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 19,399 | 1.5% | 8 | 87.5% | 2,798 | 2,424 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 18,864 | 1.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,628 | 3,144 |
| Pin Down 6 | 18,499 | 1.4% | 4 | 75.0% | 5,608 | 4,624 |
| bleeding damage | 18,482 | 1.4% | 82 | 0.0% | 375 | 225 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 18,249 | 1.4% | 18 | 38.9% | 1,299 | 1,013 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 17,683 | 1.3% | 7 | 14.3% | 3,226 | 2,526 |
| FForce Crystal | 17,439 | 1.3% | 12 | 58.3% | 2,630 | 1,453 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 16,634 | 1.2% | 7 | 71.4% | 3,086 | 2,376 |
| Saber Reflect | 14,487 | 1.1% | 7 | 42.9% | 2,750 | 2,069 |
| Called Shot | 13,370 | 1.0% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,712 | 2,674 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 12,692 | 1.0% | 24 | 50.0% | 771 | 528 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 11,431 | 0.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,872 | 3,810 |
| Ambush 7 | 10,392 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 10,392 | 10,392 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 8,997 | 0.7% | 3 | 0.0% | 4,428 | 2,999 |
| Stomp (5) | 8,619 | 0.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,094 | 2,154 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 8,611 | 0.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,858 | 2,870 |
| Armor Shredder | 8,051 | 0.6% | 13 | 30.8% | 929 | 619 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 7,952 | 0.6% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,893 | 2,650 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 7,770 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,762 | 1,942 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 7,548 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,800 | 3,774 |
| Force Throw | 6,484 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,335 | 1,621 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 6,468 | 0.5% | 5 | 20.0% | 2,496 | 1,293 |
| Force Whirlwind | 5,983 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,979 | 2,991 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 5,766 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,738 | 2,883 |
| Bomblet | 5,727 | 0.4% | 11 | 18.2% | 683 | 520 |
| Guardian Strike | 5,268 | 0.4% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,884 | 1,756 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 4,771 | 0.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,178 | 1,590 |
| Puncture (3) | 4,767 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,767 | 4,767 |
| Riposte | 4,707 | 0.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,918 | 1,569 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 4,514 | 0.3% | 26 | 26.9% | 271 | 173 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,406 | 0.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,733 | 1,468 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 3,819 | 0.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,720 | 1,273 |
| Riddle Armor | 3,726 | 0.3% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,553 | 931 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 3,463 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,463 | 3,463 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 3,191 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,559 | 1,063 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,739 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,410 | 1,369 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 2,543 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,888 | 1,271 |
| Bleed 4 | 2,116 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,116 | 2,116 |
| Commando Fire 5 | 1,961 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,961 | 1,961 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,666 | 0.1% | 5 | 0.0% | 342 | 333 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,296 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 725 | 648 |
| Force Clarity | 1,236 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,236 | 1,236 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,093 | 0.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 452 | 364 |
| Shaken (3) | 799 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 799 | 799 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 717 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 429 | 358 |
| Slash (5) | 464 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 464 | 464 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 426 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 426 | 426 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 43,135 | 3.2% | 18 | 72.2% | 3,189 | 2,396 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 29,861 | 2.2% | 36 | 61.1% | 1,172 | 829 |
| Cold | 25,108 | 1.9% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,486 | 2,092 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 17,964 | 1.3% | 21 | 47.6% | 1,311 | 855 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 12,392 | 0.9% | 11 | 27.3% | 1,774 | 1,126 |
| River Song | 5,382 | 0.4% | 10 | 30.0% | 986 | 538 |
| DC-17 Pistol | 4,193 | 0.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 832 | 698 |
| The Darksaber | 3,245 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,223 | 811 |