swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #16: Exar Kun Wordbearer

Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:18:05Duration 2m 25sDamage 3,157,932Healing 369,585Damage events 3,234
TargetExar Kun Wordbearer · 586,034Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun · 548,117Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun · 546,365Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun · 515,730Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun · 498,724Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun using)) ELECTRIC ((- Kashyyyk Spiritblade (elite) - By Renais Sance · 26,716Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun using)) ELECTRIC ((- Kashyyyk Spiritblade (elite) - By Renais Sance · 9,675
Taken 515,730Hits 774Attackers 9

Damage to Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 515,7303,557100.0%77422.4%11,558
Hellgrum 194,3431,34037.7%14533.1%11,558
Swiftstorm 84,232580.916.3%11145.9%2,872
Vipti 81,392561.315.8%13524.4%3,090
Navatar 58,675404.711.4%4122.0%6,245
'River 30,104207.65.8%1169.5%1,542
Xont 25,493175.84.9%5418.5%3,036
Satep 19,906137.33.9%560.0%3,192
Chatotpet19,544134.83.8%6118.0%880
Xzara 2,04114.10.4%550.0%277

Xzara on Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
fire damage (elemental)2,041100.0%80.0%277255
Armor Shredder00.0%30.0%00
Bomblet00.0%40.0%00
Cluster Bomb00.0%10.0%00
Commando Area Fire 500.0%80.0%00
Cryoban Grenade 200.0%10.0%00
Fragmentation Grenade 300.0%10.0%00
Mine 2: Plasma Mine00.0%40.0%00
Stun Grenade 300.0%10.0%00
attack00.0%240.0%00