← report overview
Encounter #16: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:18:05Duration 2m 25sDamage 3,157,932Healing 369,585Damage events 3,234
Taken 498,724Hits 528Attackers 9
Damage to Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 498,724 | 3,439 | 100.0% | 528 | 26.9% | 7,676 |
| Hellgrum | | | 214,109 | 1,477 | 42.9% | 148 | 34.5% | 7,013 |
| Vipti | | | 102,486 | 706.8 | 20.5% | 63 | 36.5% | 7,676 |
| Navatar | | | 65,875 | 454.3 | 13.2% | 81 | 34.6% | 3,932 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 43,298 | 298.6 | 8.7% | 106 | 24.5% | 3,886 |
| Xont | | | 41,034 | 283.0 | 8.2% | 48 | 14.6% | 4,683 |
| 'River | | | 23,860 | 164.6 | 4.8% | 35 | 17.1% | 3,417 |
| Satep | | | 7,335 | 50.6 | 1.5% | 29 | 0.0% | 1,999 |
| Chatot | | pet | 727 | 5.0 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 727 |
| Xzara | | | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 16 | 0.0% | 0 |
Everything on Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Opportunistic Attack | 103,359 | 20.7% | 111 | 40.5% | 4,286 | 931 |
| attack | 96,115 | 19.3% | 129 | 33.3% | 3,698 | 745 |
| Assassinate 8 | 48,275 | 9.7% | 13 | 53.8% | 6,778 | 3,713 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 35,713 | 7.2% | 19 | 36.8% | 3,932 | 1,879 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 23,812 | 4.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 6,340 | 3,968 |
| FForce Crystal | 23,309 | 4.7% | 18 | 50.0% | 3,048 | 1,294 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 18,758 | 3.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 7,489 | 6,252 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 13,914 | 2.8% | 4 | 25.0% | 4,683 | 3,478 |
| CCyber Shock | 12,643 | 2.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,117 | 1,580 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 12,075 | 2.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 3,881 | 3,018 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 9,850 | 2.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,611 | 1,641 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 9,754 | 2.0% | 16 | 0.0% | 830 | 609 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 9,428 | 1.9% | 3 | 0.0% | 3,936 | 3,142 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 8,863 | 1.8% | 23 | 0.0% | 937 | 385 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 8,394 | 1.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,417 | 2,798 |
| Puncture (3) | 7,869 | 1.6% | 5 | 20.0% | 3,886 | 1,573 |
| Force Throw | 7,695 | 1.5% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,850 | 2,565 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 7,676 | 1.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 7,676 | 7,676 |
| Ambush 7 | 7,013 | 1.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 7,013 | 7,013 |
| Force Whirlwind | 5,796 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,796 | 5,796 |
| Guardian Strike | 4,893 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,535 | 2,446 |
| bleeding damage | 3,309 | 0.7% | 13 | 0.0% | 457 | 254 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 3,183 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,628 | 1,591 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,159 | 0.6% | 39 | 0.0% | 257 | 81 |
| Shaken (3) | 3,038 | 0.6% | 7 | 28.6% | 734 | 434 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 2,065 | 0.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 718 | 688 |
| Force Clarity | 1,836 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,836 | 1,836 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,744 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 702 | 581 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 1,720 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,119 | 573 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,583 | 0.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 558 | 316 |
| Killing Spree | 992 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 351 | 248 |
| Riposte | 891 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 891 | 891 |
| Armor Shredder | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 9 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Pin Down 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Stomp (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 12 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Cold | 43,479 | 8.7% | 26 | 61.5% | 3,208 | 1,672 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 15,357 | 3.1% | 7 | 71.4% | 3,698 | 2,193 |
| Bloodshot Ripper (elite) <SYN> | 11,234 | 2.3% | 26 | 30.8% | 1,181 | 432 |
| The Darksaber | 5,841 | 1.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,799 | 1,460 |