swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #17: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:20:32Duration 0m 24sDamage 1,540,256Healing 34,037Damage events 1,038
TargetExar Kun · 1,110,005Massassi Enforcer Blade · 394,907
Taken 1,110,005Hits 617Attackers 9

Damage to Exar Kun

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,110,00546,250100.0%61741.7%9,922
Swiftstorm 357,35514,89032.2%14460.4%7,390
Hellgrum 223,1199,29720.1%9937.4%9,922
Satep 160,6866,69514.5%10844.4%7,353
Navatar 153,0936,37913.8%6543.1%8,051
Xzara 84,8693,5367.6%7428.4%2,671
Vipti 61,5292,5645.5%3033.3%6,450
'River 31,5221,3132.8%6624.2%2,660
Xont 25,7881,0752.3%1533.3%6,826
Chatotpet12,044501.81.1%1631.2%1,073

Navatar on Exar Kun: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Assault (Mark 8)69,54345.4%1435.7%6,7234,967
attack26,10517.1%2250.0%1,9481,186
Ambush (Mark 8)17,05511.1%560.0%4,6773,411
Opportunistic Attack15,83510.3%1637.5%1,716989
Burn (Mark 2)10,6236.9%333.3%4,0103,541
Sniper Shot (Mark 6)8,0515.3%10.0%8,0518,051
Cripple (Mark 3)3,6862.4%250.0%2,2631,843
FForce Crystal2,1951.4%250.0%1,2051,097

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
RS280 Light Repeating Rifle26,10517.1%2250.0%1,9481,186