← report overview
Encounter #20: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:28:03Duration 1m 57sDamage 1,854,880Healing 53,636Damage events 1,108
Taken 1,651,474Hits 970Attackers 9
Damage to Blackguard dark trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,651,474 | 14,115 | 100.0% | 970 | 42.1% | 7,160 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 544,746 | 4,656 | 33.0% | 244 | 42.6% | 5,636 |
| Xont | | | 313,526 | 2,680 | 19.0% | 174 | 48.3% | 6,296 |
| Navatar | | | 269,716 | 2,305 | 16.3% | 124 | 46.8% | 7,160 |
| Hellgrum | | | 251,382 | 2,149 | 15.2% | 126 | 42.9% | 6,819 |
| 'River | | | 88,994 | 760.6 | 5.4% | 140 | 20.0% | 3,117 |
| Satep | | | 79,192 | 676.9 | 4.8% | 42 | 66.7% | 5,528 |
| Xzara | | | 67,172 | 574.1 | 4.1% | 76 | 44.7% | 2,193 |
| Vipti | | | 18,496 | 158.1 | 1.1% | 12 | 33.3% | 3,362 |
| Chatot | | pet | 18,250 | 156.0 | 1.1% | 32 | 43.8% | 851 |
Everything on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 360,022 | 21.8% | 286 | 47.6% | 3,411 | 1,258 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 129,258 | 7.8% | 32 | 43.8% | 5,918 | 4,039 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 105,314 | 6.4% | 30 | 73.3% | 4,911 | 3,510 |
| Assassinate 8 | 71,256 | 4.3% | 14 | 85.7% | 6,819 | 5,089 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 65,580 | 4.0% | 16 | 50.0% | 6,296 | 4,098 |
| FForce Crystal | 58,096 | 3.5% | 42 | 52.4% | 2,849 | 1,383 |
| CCrush 4 | 55,904 | 3.4% | 14 | 71.4% | 5,329 | 3,993 |
| Called Shot | 53,302 | 3.2% | 16 | 62.5% | 4,573 | 3,331 |
| Dizzy 7 | 52,414 | 3.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 5,636 | 4,367 |
| Overcharge | 50,986 | 3.1% | 32 | 50.0% | 2,441 | 1,593 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 48,034 | 2.9% | 12 | 50.0% | 4,713 | 4,002 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 45,584 | 2.8% | 10 | 40.0% | 6,278 | 4,558 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 44,642 | 2.7% | 14 | 57.1% | 4,212 | 3,188 |
| Pin Down 6 | 34,664 | 2.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 5,631 | 4,333 |
| CCyber Shock | 33,852 | 2.0% | 22 | 45.5% | 2,515 | 1,538 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 29,938 | 1.8% | 14 | 42.9% | 3,117 | 2,138 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 28,178 | 1.7% | 10 | 80.0% | 3,241 | 2,817 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 27,148 | 1.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 7,160 | 6,787 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 26,382 | 1.6% | 16 | 75.0% | 2,245 | 1,648 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 25,058 | 1.5% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,288 | 2,505 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 22,138 | 1.3% | 14 | 85.7% | 2,941 | 1,581 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 20,998 | 1.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 6,105 | 3,499 |
| bleeding damage | 20,744 | 1.3% | 76 | 0.0% | 663 | 272 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 19,834 | 1.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,528 | 4,958 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 17,432 | 1.1% | 32 | 43.8% | 1,042 | 544 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 17,288 | 1.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,379 | 2,881 |
| Stomp (5) | 15,098 | 0.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,340 | 2,516 |
| Ppoison damage | 15,010 | 0.9% | 82 | 0.0% | 513 | 183 |
| Ambush 7 | 13,630 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 6,815 | 6,815 |
| Puncture (3) | 13,524 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,164 | 3,381 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 12,960 | 0.8% | 12 | 16.7% | 1,634 | 1,080 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 12,092 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,049 | 3,023 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 12,056 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,362 | 2,009 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 10,832 | 0.7% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,430 | 1,083 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 10,070 | 0.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,616 | 1,258 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 9,136 | 0.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,643 | 1,522 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 9,006 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,503 | 4,503 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 8,724 | 0.5% | 18 | 0.0% | 711 | 484 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 7,812 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,049 | 1,953 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 7,356 | 0.4% | 10 | 80.0% | 833 | 735 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,816 | 0.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,161 | 802 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,726 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,363 | 2,363 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,194 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,097 | 2,097 |
| Shaken (3) | 3,740 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,628 | 935 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 2,660 | 0.2% | 8 | 0.0% | 393 | 332 |
| Riddle Armor | 2,084 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,042 | 1,042 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,930 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 597 | 482 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 1,568 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 784 | 784 |
| Slash (5) | 1,566 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 444 | 391 |
| Feeling Lucky | 1,034 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 517 | 517 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,028 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 514 | 514 |
| Arachne's Web | 776 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 189 | 129 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 110,352 | 6.7% | 48 | 45.8% | 2,986 | 2,299 |
| Cold | 47,062 | 2.8% | 22 | 54.5% | 3,411 | 2,139 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 34,086 | 2.1% | 42 | 38.1% | 1,553 | 811 |
| River Song | 31,346 | 1.9% | 50 | 40.0% | 1,206 | 626 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 29,360 | 1.8% | 38 | 42.1% | 1,232 | 772 |
| T21 Rifle | 7,614 | 0.5% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,070 | 634 |