← report overview
Encounter #20: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:28:03Duration 1m 57sDamage 1,854,880Healing 53,636Damage events 1,108
Taken 139,758Hits 72Attackers 5
Damage to Blackguard stormtrooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 139,758 | 1,195 | 100.0% | 72 | 52.8% | 4,148 |
| Xont | | | 59,908 | 512.0 | 42.9% | 32 | 50.0% | 4,148 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 37,472 | 320.3 | 26.8% | 14 | 57.1% | 3,906 |
| Navatar | | | 24,174 | 206.6 | 17.3% | 12 | 66.7% | 3,454 |
| Vipti | | | 11,352 | 97.0 | 8.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,032 |
| Xzara | | | 6,852 | 58.6 | 4.9% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,297 |
Everything on Blackguard stormtrooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 25,916 | 18.5% | 24 | 41.7% | 2,416 | 1,079 |
| Called Shot | 22,616 | 16.2% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,148 | 3,769 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 11,762 | 8.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,582 | 2,940 |
| CCrush 4 | 7,812 | 5.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,906 | 3,906 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 7,770 | 5.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,885 | 3,885 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 7,722 | 5.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,861 | 3,861 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 6,908 | 4.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,454 | 3,454 |
| Overcharge | 6,772 | 4.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,758 | 1,693 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 6,438 | 4.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,219 | 3,219 |
| Force Whirlwind | 6,064 | 4.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,032 | 3,032 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 5,960 | 4.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,980 | 2,980 |
| Pin Down 6 | 5,902 | 4.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,951 | 2,951 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 5,026 | 3.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,513 | 2,513 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,880 | 3.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,433 | 1,220 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 3,204 | 2.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,602 | 1,602 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 1,848 | 1.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 924 | 924 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,436 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 718 | 718 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 994 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 497 | 497 |
| bleeding damage | 728 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 321 | 182 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 8,908 | 6.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,416 | 2,227 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 6,070 | 4.3% | 10 | 40.0% | 975 | 607 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 4,294 | 3.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,147 | 2,147 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 3,076 | 2.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,079 | 769 |