← report overview
Encounter #21: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:30:11Duration 2m 50sDamage 2,231,714Healing 100,446Damage events 1,466
Taken 248,954Hits 172Attackers 9
Damage to Blackguard squad leader
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 248,954 | 1,464 | 100.0% | 172 | 54.7% | 5,359 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 99,404 | 584.7 | 39.9% | 52 | 65.4% | 4,525 |
| Navatar | | | 40,146 | 236.2 | 16.1% | 26 | 38.5% | 4,527 |
| Xont | | | 34,108 | 200.6 | 13.7% | 26 | 53.8% | 2,987 |
| Hellgrum | | | 26,222 | 154.2 | 10.5% | 14 | 57.1% | 5,359 |
| Xzara | | | 15,466 | 91.0 | 6.2% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,643 |
| Chatot | | pet | 9,242 | 54.4 | 3.7% | 16 | 37.5% | 825 |
| Sid | | pet | 8,944 | 52.6 | 3.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,427 |
| 'River | | | 8,646 | 50.9 | 3.5% | 12 | 66.7% | 918 |
| Satep | | | 6,776 | 39.9 | 2.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,264 |
Everything on Blackguard squad leader: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 50,066 | 20.1% | 44 | 59.1% | 2,356 | 1,137 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 24,108 | 9.7% | 10 | 100.0% | 2,906 | 2,410 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 19,882 | 8.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,525 | 3,313 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 18,696 | 7.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,527 | 3,116 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 13,316 | 5.3% | 14 | 71.4% | 1,495 | 951 |
| Overcharge | 11,338 | 4.6% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,186 | 1,889 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 10,718 | 4.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,359 | 5,359 |
| bleeding damage | 7,912 | 3.2% | 20 | 0.0% | 676 | 395 |
| FForce Crystal | 7,414 | 3.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,479 | 926 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 7,394 | 3.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,697 | 3,697 |
| Pin Down 6 | 7,370 | 3.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,685 | 3,685 |
| Assassinate 8 | 6,932 | 2.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,466 | 3,466 |
| CCyber Shock | 6,224 | 2.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,570 | 1,556 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 5,974 | 2.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,987 | 2,987 |
| Called Shot | 5,674 | 2.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,837 | 2,837 |
| CCrush 4 | 5,360 | 2.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,680 | 2,680 |
| Dizzy 7 | 5,266 | 2.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,633 | 2,633 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 5,140 | 2.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,401 | 1,285 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 3,826 | 1.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,913 | 1,913 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 3,502 | 1.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,751 | 1,751 |
| Slash (5) | 3,500 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,427 | 875 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,146 | 1.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,573 | 1,573 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 3,076 | 1.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,538 | 1,538 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,490 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 771 | 622 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,174 | 0.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 555 | 543 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,942 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 971 | 971 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 1,620 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 810 | 810 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 1,562 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 781 | 781 |
| Flank (3) | 1,500 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 750 | 750 |
| Feeling Lucky | 1,124 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 562 | 562 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 668 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 334 | 334 |
| Ppoison damage | 40 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 20 | 20 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 16,990 | 6.8% | 8 | 100.0% | 2,356 | 2,123 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 5,542 | 2.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,085 | 923 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 5,418 | 2.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 918 | 677 |
| River Song | 5,330 | 2.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 918 | 666 |