← report overview
Encounter #23: Watch Captain Prat (Lost Star Destroyer)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:33:21Duration 0m 28sDamage 2,872,752Healing 261,122Damage events 2,932
Taken 1,303,508Hits 962Attackers 9
Damage to Watch Captain Prat
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,303,508 | 46,554 | 100.0% | 962 | 30.8% | 8,349 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 473,028 | 16,894 | 36.3% | 238 | 37.0% | 5,858 |
| Hellgrum | | | 290,204 | 10,364 | 22.3% | 198 | 31.3% | 7,289 |
| Navatar | | | 285,796 | 10,207 | 21.9% | 196 | 35.7% | 6,409 |
| Satep | | | 73,628 | 2,630 | 5.6% | 52 | 42.3% | 4,753 |
| Xont | | | 66,436 | 2,373 | 5.1% | 48 | 29.2% | 8,349 |
| 'River | | | 53,460 | 1,909 | 4.1% | 156 | 11.5% | 1,545 |
| Chatot | | pet | 27,014 | 964.8 | 2.1% | 50 | 28.0% | 1,030 |
| Xzara | | | 20,626 | 736.6 | 1.6% | 18 | 33.3% | 2,229 |
| Sid | | pet | 13,316 | 475.6 | 1.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,456 |
Everything on Watch Captain Prat: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 269,446 | 20.7% | 190 | 43.2% | 3,313 | 1,418 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 180,830 | 13.9% | 116 | 58.6% | 3,360 | 1,558 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 144,164 | 11.1% | 32 | 62.5% | 6,409 | 4,505 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 108,534 | 8.3% | 26 | 46.2% | 5,691 | 4,174 |
| Assassinate 8 | 79,448 | 6.1% | 20 | 30.0% | 5,375 | 3,972 |
| bleeding damage | 57,552 | 4.4% | 172 | 0.0% | 667 | 334 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 37,740 | 2.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,580 | 4,717 |
| FForce Crystal | 34,422 | 2.6% | 24 | 58.3% | 2,543 | 1,434 |
| CCyber Shock | 32,374 | 2.5% | 18 | 77.8% | 2,335 | 1,798 |
| CCrush 4 | 31,162 | 2.4% | 10 | 20.0% | 3,649 | 3,116 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 29,688 | 2.3% | 10 | 80.0% | 4,432 | 2,968 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 28,448 | 2.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 7,160 | 4,741 |
| Ppoison damage | 24,090 | 1.8% | 110 | 0.0% | 488 | 219 |
| Dizzy 7 | 17,906 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,858 | 4,476 |
| X-Wing Airstrike | 16,698 | 1.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 8,349 | 8,349 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 15,860 | 1.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,271 | 3,965 |
| Ambush 7 | 14,578 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,289 | 7,289 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 13,496 | 1.0% | 28 | 0.0% | 734 | 482 |
| Killing Spree | 13,300 | 1.0% | 20 | 70.0% | 786 | 665 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 11,960 | 0.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,699 | 1,993 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 11,842 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,921 | 5,921 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 11,042 | 0.8% | 24 | 0.0% | 600 | 460 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 10,174 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,087 | 5,087 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 9,506 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,753 | 4,753 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 9,436 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,718 | 4,718 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 7,936 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,391 | 1,984 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 7,902 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,951 | 3,951 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 7,290 | 0.6% | 12 | 50.0% | 729 | 607 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 7,150 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,789 | 1,787 |
| Bite (5) | 6,912 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,456 | 3,456 |
| Pin Down 6 | 6,456 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,228 | 3,228 |
| Eenergy damage | 6,006 | 0.5% | 20 | 0.0% | 308 | 300 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 5,546 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 943 | 924 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 4,698 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,349 | 2,349 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 4,488 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,244 | 2,244 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 3,746 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,873 | 1,873 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 3,090 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,545 | 1,545 |
| Razor Net (Mark 3) | 2,852 | 0.2% | 12 | 33.3% | 378 | 237 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,300 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,150 | 1,150 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 2,226 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,113 | 1,113 |
| Return Fire | 1,802 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 471 | 450 |
| Overcharge | 1,574 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 787 | 787 |
| Riddle Armor | 1,448 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 724 | 724 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,336 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 668 | 668 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,218 | 0.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 176 | 121 |
| Arachne's Web | 946 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 351 | 157 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 874 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 437 | 437 |
| Feeling Lucky | 808 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 404 | 404 |
| Fumble | 760 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 380 | 380 |
| Slash (5) | 446 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 223 | 223 |
| Tangle Bomb (Mark 3) | 2 | 0.0% | 12 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 114,858 | 8.8% | 46 | 78.3% | 3,313 | 2,496 |
| Cold | 47,924 | 3.7% | 28 | 57.1% | 2,720 | 1,711 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 44,176 | 3.4% | 48 | 29.2% | 1,717 | 920 |
| River Song | 10,220 | 0.8% | 22 | 18.2% | 923 | 464 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 8,134 | 0.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,360 | 1,016 |
| T21 Rifle | 4,108 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,557 | 1,027 |