← report overview
Encounter #25: Blacksun boarder
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:34:47Duration 2m 35sDamage 14,498,740Healing 930,604Damage events 10,134
Taken 12,525,430Hits 8,944Attackers 10
Damage to Blacksun boarder
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 12,522,814 | 80,792 | 100.0% | 8940 | 33.9% | 11,927 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 2,597,718 | 16,759 | 20.7% | 1138 | 45.3% | 7,355 |
| Satep | | | 2,068,964 | 13,348 | 16.5% | 2072 | 33.9% | 6,528 |
| Xont | | | 1,748,970 | 11,284 | 14.0% | 1356 | 35.7% | 6,922 |
| Xzara | | | 1,668,360 | 10,764 | 13.3% | 1484 | 29.0% | 3,369 |
| Hellgrum | | | 1,597,444 | 10,306 | 12.8% | 1224 | 26.1% | 11,927 |
| Navatar | | | 1,378,666 | 8,895 | 11.0% | 704 | 38.4% | 7,401 |
| Vipti | | | 1,152,706 | 7,437 | 9.2% | 660 | 33.6% | 4,785 |
| Sid | | pet | 255,870 | 1,651 | 2.0% | 206 | 33.0% | 4,011 |
| Chatot | | pet | 30,422 | 196.3 | 0.2% | 66 | 15.2% | 923 |
| 'River | | | 23,694 | 152.9 | 0.2% | 30 | 20.0% | 2,574 |
Everything on Blacksun boarder: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 2,378,356 | 19.0% | 1622 | 47.5% | 3,900 | 1,466 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 603,310 | 4.8% | 146 | 35.6% | 7,401 | 4,132 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 552,314 | 4.4% | 318 | 53.5% | 3,786 | 1,736 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 552,172 | 4.4% | 802 | 34.4% | 1,377 | 688 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 459,668 | 3.7% | 704 | 0.0% | 2,716 | 652 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 405,740 | 3.2% | 96 | 75.0% | 5,469 | 4,226 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 363,458 | 2.9% | 84 | 42.9% | 6,996 | 4,326 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 325,984 | 2.6% | 432 | 0.0% | 2,673 | 754 |
| Bomblet | 294,784 | 2.4% | 446 | 35.0% | 1,093 | 660 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 291,926 | 2.3% | 96 | 37.5% | 4,847 | 3,040 |
| Assassinate 8 | 289,356 | 2.3% | 74 | 51.4% | 6,200 | 3,910 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 278,596 | 2.2% | 46 | 65.2% | 9,873 | 6,056 |
| FForce Crystal | 263,706 | 2.1% | 174 | 62.1% | 2,811 | 1,515 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 255,624 | 2.0% | 90 | 95.6% | 3,660 | 2,840 |
| Ppoison damage | 245,376 | 2.0% | 848 | 0.0% | 629 | 289 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 204,594 | 1.6% | 110 | 65.5% | 2,546 | 1,859 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 202,592 | 1.6% | 70 | 28.6% | 4,785 | 2,894 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 202,426 | 1.6% | 142 | 43.7% | 2,518 | 1,425 |
| Overcharge | 196,530 | 1.6% | 98 | 63.3% | 3,106 | 2,005 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 194,456 | 1.6% | 132 | 42.4% | 2,784 | 1,473 |
| Called Shot | 194,292 | 1.6% | 48 | 58.3% | 5,208 | 4,047 |
| Killing Spree | 188,512 | 1.5% | 340 | 52.9% | 961 | 554 |
| CCyber Shock | 180,028 | 1.4% | 100 | 58.0% | 3,134 | 1,800 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 179,632 | 1.4% | 38 | 63.2% | 6,528 | 4,727 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 174,866 | 1.4% | 56 | 75.0% | 3,937 | 3,122 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 165,992 | 1.3% | 54 | 63.0% | 4,705 | 3,073 |
| Pin Down 6 | 162,464 | 1.3% | 34 | 47.1% | 7,355 | 4,778 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 141,526 | 1.1% | 36 | 38.9% | 6,234 | 3,931 |
| CCrush 4 | 140,498 | 1.1% | 32 | 43.8% | 5,243 | 4,390 |
| Cluster Bomb | 137,794 | 1.1% | 72 | 41.7% | 2,857 | 1,913 |
| Dizzy 7 | 131,208 | 1.0% | 26 | 76.9% | 6,458 | 5,046 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 126,606 | 1.0% | 42 | 47.6% | 4,086 | 3,014 |
| bleeding damage | 126,552 | 1.0% | 412 | 0.0% | 785 | 307 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 121,270 | 1.0% | 26 | 61.5% | 6,922 | 4,664 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 114,680 | 0.9% | 44 | 40.9% | 4,479 | 2,606 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 113,354 | 0.9% | 58 | 34.5% | 2,813 | 1,954 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 111,632 | 0.9% | 28 | 57.1% | 5,334 | 3,986 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 105,690 | 0.8% | 38 | 26.3% | 3,828 | 2,781 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 105,138 | 0.8% | 38 | 78.9% | 4,035 | 2,766 |
| Saber Reflect | 96,958 | 0.8% | 46 | 47.8% | 2,868 | 2,107 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 93,284 | 0.7% | 86 | 44.2% | 1,589 | 1,084 |
| Riposte | 92,258 | 0.7% | 58 | 17.2% | 2,313 | 1,590 |
| Armor Shredder | 86,572 | 0.7% | 102 | 45.1% | 1,427 | 848 |
| Stomp (5) | 79,220 | 0.6% | 38 | 10.5% | 3,464 | 2,084 |
| Force Throw | 63,456 | 0.5% | 36 | 61.1% | 2,261 | 1,762 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 62,586 | 0.5% | 32 | 37.5% | 3,221 | 1,955 |
| Guardian Strike | 59,792 | 0.5% | 34 | 29.4% | 2,735 | 1,758 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 56,402 | 0.5% | 22 | 36.4% | 3,334 | 2,563 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 55,148 | 0.4% | 90 | 42.2% | 1,128 | 612 |
| Claw (5) | 54,556 | 0.4% | 26 | 53.8% | 2,945 | 2,098 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 52,030 | 0.4% | 12 | 66.7% | 5,261 | 4,335 |
| Force Whirlwind | 49,424 | 0.4% | 18 | 33.3% | 4,275 | 2,745 |
| Bite (5) | 47,784 | 0.4% | 18 | 55.6% | 4,011 | 2,654 |
| Puncture (3) | 44,468 | 0.4% | 12 | 16.7% | 6,582 | 3,705 |
| Ambush 7 | 37,482 | 0.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 11,927 | 9,370 |
| Riddle Armor | 27,214 | 0.2% | 18 | 33.3% | 2,017 | 1,511 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 24,994 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 6,963 | 6,248 |
| Force Clarity | 24,640 | 0.2% | 14 | 28.6% | 2,351 | 1,760 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 21,794 | 0.2% | 14 | 28.6% | 2,418 | 1,556 |
| Shaken (3) | 18,212 | 0.1% | 14 | 57.1% | 1,620 | 1,300 |
| Slash (5) | 11,632 | 0.1% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,870 | 830 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 11,466 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,918 | 2,866 |
| Flank (3) | 10,602 | 0.1% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,494 | 1,060 |
| Commando Acid 5 | 8,932 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,280 | 2,233 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 7,750 | 0.1% | 14 | 42.9% | 798 | 553 |
| Retaliation | 6,738 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,963 | 1,684 |
| Arachne's Web | 6,544 | 0.1% | 26 | 46.2% | 362 | 251 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 6,082 | 0.0% | 16 | 12.5% | 731 | 380 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 5,148 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,574 | 2,574 |
| Eenergy damage | 3,780 | 0.0% | 14 | 0.0% | 328 | 270 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 3,686 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,843 | 1,843 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 2,658 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,329 | 1,329 |
| Razor Net (Mark 3) | 2,564 | 0.0% | 12 | 16.7% | 336 | 213 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 2,312 | 0.0% | 10 | 20.0% | 497 | 231 |
| Feeling Lucky | 1,178 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 589 | 589 |
| Fumble | 748 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 374 | 374 |
| Tangle Bomb (Mark 3) | 18 | 0.0% | 52 | 46.2% | 1 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 458,942 | 3.7% | 178 | 67.4% | 3,619 | 2,578 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 261,220 | 2.1% | 252 | 60.3% | 1,641 | 1,036 |
| Cold | 256,886 | 2.1% | 134 | 56.7% | 3,191 | 1,917 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 212,842 | 1.7% | 134 | 38.8% | 2,400 | 1,588 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 196,826 | 1.6% | 198 | 48.5% | 1,816 | 994 |
| Tusken Rifle | 11,314 | 0.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,297 | 942 |
| River Song | 7,486 | 0.1% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,157 | 748 |
| T21 Rifle | 7,082 | 0.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,169 | 885 |