swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #27: Grand Admiral Sait (Lost Star Destroyer)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:38:31Duration 0m 21sDamage 2,295,380Healing 54,406Damage events 1,400
TargetGrand Admiral Sait · 2,208,918Crewman · 20,332Blackguard stormtrooper · 7,300
Taken 2,208,918Hits 1,208Attackers 9

Damage to Grand Admiral Sait

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,208,918105,187100.0%120842.5%10,161
Swiftstorm 516,91424,61523.4%18058.9%8,020
Hellgrum 452,07621,52720.5%20645.6%10,161
Navatar 299,10014,24313.5%17239.5%7,711
Xont 287,44213,68813.0%18846.8%6,727
Satep 270,37812,87512.2%22236.9%6,840
Vipti 176,7648,4178.0%7252.8%4,445
Crewmannpc120,2645,7275.4%5831.0%3,698
'River 63,7203,0342.9%9215.2%3,086
Xzara 22,2601,0601.0%1833.3%2,406

Hellgrum on Grand Admiral Sait: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack102,49622.7%3878.9%3,3622,697
Assassinate 887,78219.4%1675.0%6,5665,486
Razor Slash 782,07018.2%1266.7%10,1616,839
Opportunistic Attack49,14410.9%2050.0%3,0612,457
Spy's Fang 631,8187.0%666.7%5,6375,303
FForce Crystal28,7266.4%1650.0%2,6761,795
CCyber Shock24,1965.4%1650.0%2,7631,512
Ppoison damage20,4324.5%460.0%705444
acid damage (elemental)14,1123.1%180.0%1,313784
Venomous Ploy 39,6002.1%1283.3%1,016800
Arachne's Web1,7000.4%666.7%388283

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Cold102,49622.7%3878.9%3,3622,697