← report overview
Encounter #27: Grand Admiral Sait (Lost Star Destroyer)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:38:31Duration 0m 21sDamage 2,295,380Healing 54,406Damage events 1,400
Taken 2,208,918Hits 1,208Attackers 9
Damage to Grand Admiral Sait
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,208,918 | 105,187 | 100.0% | 1208 | 42.5% | 10,161 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 516,914 | 24,615 | 23.4% | 180 | 58.9% | 8,020 |
| Hellgrum | | | 452,076 | 21,527 | 20.5% | 206 | 45.6% | 10,161 |
| Navatar | | | 299,100 | 14,243 | 13.5% | 172 | 39.5% | 7,711 |
| Xont | | | 287,442 | 13,688 | 13.0% | 188 | 46.8% | 6,727 |
| Satep | | | 270,378 | 12,875 | 12.2% | 222 | 36.9% | 6,840 |
| Vipti | | | 176,764 | 8,417 | 8.0% | 72 | 52.8% | 4,445 |
| Crewman | | npc | 120,264 | 5,727 | 5.4% | 58 | 31.0% | 3,698 |
| 'River | | | 63,720 | 3,034 | 2.9% | 92 | 15.2% | 3,086 |
| Xzara | | | 22,260 | 1,060 | 1.0% | 18 | 33.3% | 2,406 |
Xont on Grand Admiral Sait: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 49,788 | 17.3% | 52 | 50.0% | 1,608 | 957 |
| Called Shot | 41,500 | 14.4% | 10 | 40.0% | 5,671 | 4,150 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 41,078 | 14.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 6,727 | 4,107 |
| Overcharge | 40,820 | 14.2% | 22 | 54.5% | 2,942 | 1,855 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 29,828 | 10.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,460 | 3,728 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 22,742 | 7.9% | 20 | 80.0% | 1,481 | 1,137 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 16,118 | 5.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,227 | 2,014 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 15,702 | 5.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,603 | 3,925 |
| FForce Crystal | 10,500 | 3.7% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,124 | 1,750 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,420 | 2.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,210 | 3,210 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,956 | 2.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,978 | 2,978 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,658 | 1.6% | 14 | 0.0% | 368 | 332 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,542 | 0.5% | 14 | 0.0% | 125 | 110 |
| bleeding damage | 790 | 0.3% | 16 | 0.0% | 57 | 49 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 49,788 | 17.3% | 52 | 50.0% | 1,608 | 957 |