← report overview
Encounter #28: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:48:40Duration 2m 43sDamage 6,482,980Healing 1,119,452Damage events 8,282
Taken 4,527,764Hits 7,198Attackers 9
Damage to Mellichae
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 4,527,764 | 27,778 | 100.0% | 7198 | 35.3% | 4,593 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 1,156,788 | 7,097 | 25.5% | 1272 | 48.0% | 4,199 |
| Hellgrum | | | 910,948 | 5,589 | 20.1% | 950 | 34.9% | 4,593 |
| Vipti | | | 567,198 | 3,480 | 12.5% | 820 | 32.7% | 2,836 |
| Xont | | | 491,916 | 3,018 | 10.9% | 1032 | 41.9% | 3,343 |
| Satep | | | 459,620 | 2,820 | 10.2% | 984 | 35.0% | 3,575 |
| Navatar | | | 434,822 | 2,668 | 9.6% | 532 | 43.6% | 2,925 |
| Xzara | | | 317,368 | 1,947 | 7.0% | 676 | 27.8% | 1,458 |
| 'River | | | 163,716 | 1,004 | 3.6% | 802 | 14.0% | 2,293 |
| Chatot | | pet | 25,388 | 155.8 | 0.6% | 130 | 16.9% | 481 |
Xont on Mellichae: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 102,362 | 20.8% | 314 | 53.5% | 852 | 325 |
| Overcharge | 83,390 | 17.0% | 122 | 70.5% | 1,771 | 683 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 60,482 | 12.3% | 36 | 55.6% | 3,343 | 1,680 |
| Called Shot | 53,848 | 10.9% | 48 | 54.2% | 1,979 | 1,121 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 48,890 | 9.9% | 34 | 47.1% | 2,391 | 1,437 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 29,184 | 5.9% | 90 | 51.1% | 739 | 324 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 20,804 | 4.2% | 28 | 78.6% | 1,445 | 743 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 17,448 | 3.5% | 14 | 42.9% | 2,035 | 1,246 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 16,680 | 3.4% | 14 | 57.1% | 1,825 | 1,191 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 16,036 | 3.3% | 14 | 85.7% | 1,861 | 1,145 |
| FForce Crystal | 13,264 | 2.7% | 30 | 73.3% | 620 | 442 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 12,510 | 2.5% | 82 | 0.0% | 157 | 152 |
| Ppoison damage | 8,504 | 1.7% | 100 | 0.0% | 108 | 85 |
| X-Wing Airstrike | 6,086 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,043 | 3,043 |
| bleeding damage | 2,428 | 0.5% | 104 | 0.0% | 24 | 23 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 102,362 | 20.8% | 314 | 53.5% | 852 | 325 |