← report overview
Encounter #28: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:48:40Duration 2m 43sDamage 6,482,980Healing 1,119,452Damage events 8,282
Taken 237,752Hits 322Attackers 6
Damage to Sith Shadow Fanatic
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 237,752 | 1,459 | 100.0% | 322 | 24.8% | 3,272 |
| Satep | | | 106,780 | 655.1 | 44.9% | 160 | 32.5% | 2,501 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 75,606 | 463.8 | 31.8% | 68 | 26.5% | 3,272 |
| Xzara | | | 48,452 | 297.3 | 20.4% | 72 | 13.9% | 1,386 |
| Chatot | | pet | 4,416 | 27.1 | 1.9% | 14 | 0.0% | 689 |
| Vipti | | | 1,468 | 9.0 | 0.6% | 6 | 0.0% | 437 |
| 'River | | | 1,030 | 6.3 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 515 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Fanatic: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 89,528 | 37.7% | 106 | 22.6% | 2,501 | 844 |
| Killing Spree | 36,558 | 15.4% | 80 | 40.0% | 745 | 456 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 14,848 | 6.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,173 | 2,474 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 10,974 | 4.6% | 18 | 0.0% | 1,347 | 609 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 9,310 | 3.9% | 18 | 0.0% | 980 | 517 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 8,942 | 3.8% | 12 | 16.7% | 1,054 | 745 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 8,082 | 3.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,451 | 1,010 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 6,544 | 2.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,272 | 3,272 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 6,368 | 2.7% | 10 | 60.0% | 790 | 636 |
| Bleed 4 | 6,316 | 2.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,158 | 3,158 |
| bleeding damage | 6,250 | 2.6% | 26 | 0.0% | 689 | 240 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 6,004 | 2.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,002 | 3,002 |
| Puncture (3) | 5,092 | 2.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,546 | 2,546 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,562 | 1.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 905 | 760 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 4,416 | 1.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 794 | 736 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,874 | 1.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,937 | 1,937 |
| Riddle Armor | 3,588 | 1.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,279 | 897 |
| Stomp (5) | 3,286 | 1.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,643 | 1,643 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,760 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 880 | 880 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 874 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 437 | 437 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 554 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 277 | 277 |
| Slash (5) | 22 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 11 | 11 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DC-17 Pistol | 7,028 | 3.0% | 12 | 66.7% | 795 | 585 |
| River Song | 1,030 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 515 | 515 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 594 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 297 | 297 |