← report overview
Encounter #28: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:48:40Duration 2m 43sDamage 6,482,980Healing 1,119,452Damage events 8,282
Taken 4,527,764Hits 7,198Attackers 9
Damage to Mellichae
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 4,527,764 | 27,778 | 100.0% | 7198 | 35.3% | 4,593 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 1,156,788 | 7,097 | 25.5% | 1272 | 48.0% | 4,199 |
| Hellgrum | | | 910,948 | 5,589 | 20.1% | 950 | 34.9% | 4,593 |
| Vipti | | | 567,198 | 3,480 | 12.5% | 820 | 32.7% | 2,836 |
| Xont | | | 491,916 | 3,018 | 10.9% | 1032 | 41.9% | 3,343 |
| Satep | | | 459,620 | 2,820 | 10.2% | 984 | 35.0% | 3,575 |
| Navatar | | | 434,822 | 2,668 | 9.6% | 532 | 43.6% | 2,925 |
| Xzara | | | 317,368 | 1,947 | 7.0% | 676 | 27.8% | 1,458 |
| 'River | | | 163,716 | 1,004 | 3.6% | 802 | 14.0% | 2,293 |
| Chatot | | pet | 25,388 | 155.8 | 0.6% | 130 | 16.9% | 481 |
Everything on Mellichae: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 973,674 | 21.5% | 1844 | 41.9% | 2,794 | 528 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 547,728 | 12.1% | 910 | 40.2% | 2,628 | 601 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 231,860 | 5.1% | 248 | 0.0% | 1,458 | 934 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 204,802 | 4.5% | 114 | 66.7% | 3,983 | 1,796 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 202,892 | 4.5% | 162 | 42.0% | 2,925 | 1,252 |
| Assassinate 8 | 186,322 | 4.1% | 86 | 55.8% | 2,930 | 2,166 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 169,722 | 3.7% | 48 | 58.3% | 4,593 | 3,535 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 157,788 | 3.5% | 212 | 0.0% | 1,458 | 744 |
| FForce Crystal | 143,824 | 3.2% | 246 | 52.0% | 1,736 | 584 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 87,454 | 1.9% | 88 | 90.9% | 1,294 | 993 |
| bleeding damage | 85,502 | 1.9% | 638 | 0.0% | 401 | 134 |
| Overcharge | 83,390 | 1.8% | 122 | 70.5% | 1,771 | 683 |
| CCrush 4 | 78,432 | 1.7% | 38 | 52.6% | 3,169 | 2,064 |
| CCyber Shock | 72,662 | 1.6% | 92 | 65.2% | 1,720 | 789 |
| Killing Spree | 71,578 | 1.6% | 330 | 51.5% | 656 | 216 |
| Dizzy 7 | 66,184 | 1.5% | 30 | 66.7% | 4,199 | 2,206 |
| Ppoison damage | 64,956 | 1.4% | 496 | 0.0% | 301 | 130 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 64,180 | 1.4% | 54 | 44.4% | 2,836 | 1,188 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 60,482 | 1.3% | 36 | 55.6% | 3,343 | 1,680 |
| Called Shot | 53,848 | 1.2% | 48 | 54.2% | 1,979 | 1,121 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 53,702 | 1.2% | 42 | 42.9% | 2,899 | 1,278 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 52,678 | 1.2% | 40 | 45.0% | 2,663 | 1,316 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 52,040 | 1.1% | 44 | 40.9% | 2,739 | 1,182 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 50,488 | 1.1% | 32 | 31.2% | 2,527 | 1,577 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 48,890 | 1.1% | 34 | 47.1% | 2,391 | 1,437 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 48,638 | 1.1% | 28 | 64.3% | 2,369 | 1,737 |
| Guardian Strike | 42,180 | 0.9% | 44 | 50.0% | 1,965 | 958 |
| Puncture (3) | 33,764 | 0.7% | 16 | 75.0% | 2,727 | 2,110 |
| Pin Down 6 | 33,306 | 0.7% | 16 | 62.5% | 2,566 | 2,081 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 32,656 | 0.7% | 176 | 38.6% | 374 | 185 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 31,622 | 0.7% | 44 | 22.7% | 2,293 | 718 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 28,258 | 0.6% | 60 | 40.0% | 795 | 470 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 25,248 | 0.6% | 26 | 38.5% | 1,450 | 971 |
| Riposte | 24,406 | 0.5% | 30 | 46.7% | 1,667 | 813 |
| Force Throw | 24,202 | 0.5% | 38 | 21.1% | 1,248 | 636 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 23,584 | 0.5% | 16 | 12.5% | 3,575 | 1,474 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 23,388 | 0.5% | 28 | 35.7% | 1,712 | 835 |
| Saber Reflect | 22,462 | 0.5% | 22 | 27.3% | 2,091 | 1,021 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 20,804 | 0.5% | 28 | 78.6% | 1,445 | 743 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 20,456 | 0.5% | 58 | 31.0% | 713 | 352 |
| Force Whirlwind | 18,262 | 0.4% | 20 | 40.0% | 1,901 | 913 |
| Ambush 7 | 17,450 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,579 | 4,362 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 17,448 | 0.4% | 14 | 42.9% | 2,035 | 1,246 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 16,680 | 0.4% | 14 | 57.1% | 1,825 | 1,191 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 16,036 | 0.4% | 14 | 85.7% | 1,861 | 1,145 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 14,978 | 0.3% | 38 | 36.8% | 593 | 394 |
| Force Clarity | 13,790 | 0.3% | 24 | 25.0% | 1,198 | 574 |
| Bomblet | 11,692 | 0.3% | 64 | 37.5% | 343 | 182 |
| Armor Shredder | 11,096 | 0.2% | 44 | 36.4% | 481 | 252 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 10,810 | 0.2% | 16 | 75.0% | 880 | 675 |
| Stomp (5) | 9,002 | 0.2% | 14 | 14.3% | 1,210 | 643 |
| Riddle Armor | 8,126 | 0.2% | 16 | 37.5% | 751 | 507 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 8,004 | 0.2% | 36 | 55.6% | 315 | 222 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 7,436 | 0.2% | 18 | 44.4% | 877 | 413 |
| Shaken (3) | 7,288 | 0.2% | 14 | 28.6% | 1,265 | 520 |
| X-Wing Airstrike | 6,086 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,043 | 3,043 |
| Return Fire | 5,270 | 0.1% | 20 | 60.0% | 384 | 263 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 5,150 | 0.1% | 22 | 54.5% | 433 | 234 |
| Arachne's Web | 3,614 | 0.1% | 28 | 42.9% | 262 | 129 |
| Cluster Bomb | 3,048 | 0.1% | 8 | 0.0% | 638 | 381 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,446 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 883 | 611 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,394 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 724 | 598 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 2,386 | 0.1% | 18 | 22.2% | 302 | 132 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,312 | 0.1% | 44 | 27.3% | 124 | 52 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,138 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 730 | 534 |
| Slash (5) | 1,066 | 0.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 165 | 106 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 976 | 0.0% | 10 | 20.0% | 189 | 97 |
| Feeling Lucky | 880 | 0.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 251 | 220 |
| Fumble | 792 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 396 | 396 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 766 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 383 | 383 |
| Kkinetic damage | 290 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 145 | 145 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 232,532 | 5.1% | 222 | 68.5% | 2,794 | 1,047 |
| Cold | 159,566 | 3.5% | 160 | 55.0% | 1,455 | 997 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 140,568 | 3.1% | 196 | 32.7% | 1,762 | 717 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 102,362 | 2.3% | 314 | 53.5% | 852 | 325 |
| Bloodshot Ripper (elite) <SYN> | 65,306 | 1.4% | 128 | 48.4% | 1,168 | 510 |
| River Song | 48,598 | 1.1% | 180 | 32.2% | 850 | 269 |
| Tusken Rifle | 3,114 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 825 | 519 |
| T21 Rifle | 2,358 | 0.1% | 10 | 20.0% | 605 | 235 |