← report overview
Encounter #3: Tusken King (Tusken Army)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 16:57:58Duration 0m 36sDamage 1,387,224Healing 62,326Damage events 1,315
Taken 1,206,258Hits 932Attackers 13
Damage to Tusken King
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,206,258 | 33,507 | 100.0% | 932 | 30.2% | 7,561 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 220,042 | 6,112 | 18.2% | 129 | 38.0% | 7,561 |
| Xont | | | 151,381 | 4,205 | 12.5% | 101 | 40.6% | 5,885 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 148,372 | 4,121 | 12.3% | 71 | 22.5% | 3,843 |
| Satep | | | 122,216 | 3,395 | 10.1% | 85 | 41.2% | 5,579 |
| Navatar | | | 112,095 | 3,114 | 9.3% | 94 | 20.2% | 5,572 |
| Mos Espa Doctor | | npc | 91,614 | 2,545 | 7.6% | 41 | 31.7% | 3,851 |
| Xzara | | | 80,243 | 2,229 | 6.7% | 92 | 33.7% | 3,082 |
| Vipti | | | 76,094 | 2,114 | 6.3% | 73 | 34.2% | 4,219 |
| Hellgrom | | | 74,114 | 2,059 | 6.1% | 65 | 32.3% | 4,544 |
| 'River | | | 68,620 | 1,906 | 5.7% | 123 | 13.8% | 3,264 |
| Frank | | pet | 29,053 | 807.0 | 2.4% | 33 | 24.2% | 2,188 |
| Kav Goldor | | npc | 27,772 | 771.4 | 2.3% | 11 | 18.2% | 5,682 |
| Chatot | | pet | 4,642 | 128.9 | 0.4% | 14 | 28.6% | 773 |
Xont on Tusken King: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Overcharge | 29,009 | 19.2% | 13 | 76.9% | 2,668 | 2,231 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 24,695 | 16.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 5,885 | 4,939 |
| attack | 20,932 | 13.8% | 21 | 52.4% | 1,367 | 996 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 16,954 | 11.2% | 4 | 25.0% | 4,988 | 4,238 |
| Called Shot | 16,884 | 11.2% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,928 | 3,376 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 10,844 | 7.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,231 | 1,807 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 8,870 | 5.9% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,650 | 2,956 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 8,508 | 5.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,933 | 2,836 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,913 | 3.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,174 | 2,456 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,278 | 2.2% | 16 | 0.0% | 228 | 204 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,076 | 2.0% | 10 | 0.0% | 335 | 307 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,588 | 1.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,588 | 1,588 |
| X-Wing Airstrike | 1,301 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,301 | 1,301 |
| bleeding damage | 529 | 0.3% | 11 | 0.0% | 50 | 48 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 20,932 | 13.8% | 21 | 52.4% | 1,367 | 996 |