← report overview
Encounter #3: Tusken King (Tusken Army)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 16:57:58Duration 0m 36sDamage 1,387,224Healing 62,326Damage events 1,315
Taken 1,206,258Hits 932Attackers 13
Damage to Tusken King
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,206,258 | 33,507 | 100.0% | 932 | 30.2% | 7,561 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 220,042 | 6,112 | 18.2% | 129 | 38.0% | 7,561 |
| Xont | | | 151,381 | 4,205 | 12.5% | 101 | 40.6% | 5,885 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 148,372 | 4,121 | 12.3% | 71 | 22.5% | 3,843 |
| Satep | | | 122,216 | 3,395 | 10.1% | 85 | 41.2% | 5,579 |
| Navatar | | | 112,095 | 3,114 | 9.3% | 94 | 20.2% | 5,572 |
| Mos Espa Doctor | | npc | 91,614 | 2,545 | 7.6% | 41 | 31.7% | 3,851 |
| Xzara | | | 80,243 | 2,229 | 6.7% | 92 | 33.7% | 3,082 |
| Vipti | | | 76,094 | 2,114 | 6.3% | 73 | 34.2% | 4,219 |
| Hellgrom | | | 74,114 | 2,059 | 6.1% | 65 | 32.3% | 4,544 |
| 'River | | | 68,620 | 1,906 | 5.7% | 123 | 13.8% | 3,264 |
| Frank | | pet | 29,053 | 807.0 | 2.4% | 33 | 24.2% | 2,188 |
| Kav Goldor | | npc | 27,772 | 771.4 | 2.3% | 11 | 18.2% | 5,682 |
| Chatot | | pet | 4,642 | 128.9 | 0.4% | 14 | 28.6% | 773 |
Everything on Tusken King: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 550,670 | 45.7% | 377 | 35.5% | 5,682 | 1,460 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 61,229 | 5.1% | 22 | 31.8% | 5,572 | 2,783 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 45,258 | 3.8% | 14 | 71.4% | 5,397 | 3,232 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 35,671 | 3.0% | 10 | 20.0% | 5,579 | 3,567 |
| bleeding damage | 30,504 | 2.5% | 105 | 0.0% | 789 | 290 |
| Overcharge | 29,009 | 2.4% | 13 | 76.9% | 2,668 | 2,231 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 28,988 | 2.4% | 36 | 0.0% | 2,104 | 805 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 24,695 | 2.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 5,885 | 4,939 |
| Dizzy 7 | 18,649 | 1.5% | 4 | 25.0% | 7,561 | 4,662 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 18,396 | 1.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,096 | 4,599 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 17,893 | 1.5% | 8 | 62.5% | 3,264 | 2,236 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 16,954 | 1.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 4,988 | 4,238 |
| Called Shot | 16,884 | 1.4% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,928 | 3,376 |
| FForce Crystal | 16,807 | 1.4% | 16 | 37.5% | 2,695 | 1,050 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 16,539 | 1.4% | 10 | 0.0% | 2,926 | 1,653 |
| Killing Spree | 14,732 | 1.2% | 26 | 61.5% | 776 | 566 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 13,195 | 1.1% | 13 | 0.0% | 1,803 | 1,015 |
| Ppoison damage | 12,251 | 1.0% | 54 | 0.0% | 493 | 226 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 12,170 | 1.0% | 6 | 50.0% | 4,018 | 2,028 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 11,430 | 0.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 5,970 | 2,857 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 10,844 | 0.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,231 | 1,807 |
| CCrush 4 | 10,679 | 0.9% | 4 | 25.0% | 5,195 | 2,669 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 9,796 | 0.8% | 6 | 0.0% | 4,307 | 1,632 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 9,370 | 0.8% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,911 | 1,171 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 8,870 | 0.7% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,650 | 2,956 |
| Bomblet | 8,829 | 0.7% | 22 | 27.3% | 874 | 401 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 8,508 | 0.7% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,933 | 2,836 |
| CCyber Shock | 8,485 | 0.7% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,200 | 1,414 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 8,025 | 0.7% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,585 | 2,006 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 7,814 | 0.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,756 | 976 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 7,728 | 0.6% | 5 | 20.0% | 2,249 | 1,545 |
| Claw (5) | 6,342 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,188 | 1,585 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 6,082 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,866 | 1,520 |
| Pin Down 6 | 5,987 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,206 | 2,993 |
| Stomp (5) | 5,383 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,301 | 2,691 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 5,328 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,828 | 2,664 |
| Force Clarity | 5,089 | 0.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,884 | 1,017 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 4,956 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,219 | 2,478 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 4,937 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,937 | 4,937 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,913 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,174 | 2,456 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,906 | 0.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,382 | 1,635 |
| Riddle Armor | 4,897 | 0.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,873 | 1,632 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,886 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,082 | 2,443 |
| TTusken Strike | 4,581 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,046 | 2,290 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 4,333 | 0.4% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,424 | 722 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,146 | 0.3% | 7 | 42.9% | 1,065 | 592 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 3,511 | 0.3% | 15 | 33.3% | 750 | 234 |
| Shaken (3) | 3,258 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,713 | 1,629 |
| Riposte | 3,234 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,023 | 1,617 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,157 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,155 | 1,052 |
| Saber Reflect | 2,987 | 0.2% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,302 | 746 |
| Puncture (3) | 2,904 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,904 | 2,904 |
| Force Throw | 2,834 | 0.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,891 | 944 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 2,544 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,794 | 1,272 |
| Guardian Strike | 2,338 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,019 | 1,169 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 2,308 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,893 | 1,154 |
| Damage Poison (5) | 1,446 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,446 | 1,446 |
| X-Wing Airstrike | 1,301 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,301 | 1,301 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,231 | 0.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 576 | 410 |
| Slash (5) | 1,099 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 681 | 549 |
| Retaliation | 1,021 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,021 | 1,021 |
| Force Whirlwind | 850 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 850 | 850 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 815 | 0.1% | 9 | 22.2% | 252 | 90 |
| Feeling Lucky | 569 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 569 | 569 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 390 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 305 | 195 |
| Razor Net (Mark 3) | 208 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 80 | 34 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 177 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 177 | 177 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 161 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 161 | 80 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 160 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 160 | 160 |
| Fumble | 117 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 117 | 117 |
| Tangle Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| SR Combat Pistol | 95,001 | 7.9% | 42 | 21.4% | 5,682 | 2,261 |
| DL44 Pistol | 83,157 | 6.9% | 40 | 25.0% | 3,799 | 2,078 |
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 59,350 | 4.9% | 30 | 50.0% | 3,252 | 1,978 |
| Striker Pistol | 55,893 | 4.6% | 25 | 36.0% | 3,851 | 2,235 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 29,836 | 2.5% | 27 | 37.0% | 2,183 | 1,105 |
| DH17 Pistol | 29,126 | 2.4% | 14 | 14.3% | 3,203 | 2,080 |
| The Darksaber | 22,210 | 1.8% | 28 | 28.6% | 1,596 | 793 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 20,932 | 1.7% | 21 | 52.4% | 1,367 | 996 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 11,285 | 0.9% | 12 | 16.7% | 1,557 | 940 |
| Bloodshot Ripper (elite) <SYN> | 7,136 | 0.6% | 11 | 36.4% | 1,695 | 648 |
| T21 Rifle | 5,761 | 0.5% | 9 | 55.6% | 1,233 | 640 |