swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #31: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:57:19Duration 6m 15sDamage 12,952,970Healing 1,794,370Damage events 21,454
TargetMellichae · 7,785,502Sith Shadow Inquisitor · 619,110Sith Shadow Ritualist · 613,068Sith Shadow Inquisitor using)) ELECTRIC ((- Kashyyyk Spiritblade (elite) - By Renais Sance · 12,750Human male · 11,862Mellichae using)) ELECTRIC ((- Kashyyyk Spiritblade (elite) - By Renais Sance · 2,018
Taken 7,785,502Hits 13,494Attackers 9

Damage to Mellichae

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 7,785,50220,761100.0%1349431.6%5,156
Hellgrum 1,826,9984,87223.5%195437.1%5,156
Swiftstorm 1,689,1644,50421.7%231842.5%4,220
Vipti 923,9902,46411.9%147830.7%2,941
Navatar 886,8342,36511.4%106436.7%3,744
Xont 776,2082,07010.0%169837.0%3,168
Satep 733,5481,9569.4%161828.3%2,623
Xzara 535,8481,4296.9%131820.5%1,458
'River 311,192829.84.0%160214.4%2,005
Chatotpet101,720271.31.3%44427.5%633

Navatar on Mellichae: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Assault (Mark 8)438,49249.4%29840.3%3,7441,471
attack144,66016.3%30835.1%1,149469
Opportunistic Attack123,19013.9%23433.3%1,441526
Ambush (Mark 8)83,0669.4%7440.5%2,3851,122
Burn (Mark 2)50,2785.7%5817.2%1,737866
FForce Crystal24,7302.8%5448.1%1,103457
Cripple (Mark 3)18,1142.0%2646.2%1,120696
Return Fire2,4480.3%6100.0%435408
Sniper Shot (Mark 6)1,1500.1%20.0%575575
Fumble7060.1%40.0%301176

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Bloodshot Ripper (elite) <SYN>138,48615.6%28833.3%1,149480
RS280 Light Repeating Rifle6,1740.7%2060.0%489308