swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #31: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:57:19Duration 6m 15sDamage 12,952,970Healing 1,794,370Damage events 21,454
TargetMellichae · 7,785,502Sith Shadow Inquisitor · 619,110Sith Shadow Ritualist · 613,068Sith Shadow Inquisitor using)) ELECTRIC ((- Kashyyyk Spiritblade (elite) - By Renais Sance · 12,750Human male · 11,862Mellichae using)) ELECTRIC ((- Kashyyyk Spiritblade (elite) - By Renais Sance · 2,018
Taken 7,785,502Hits 13,494Attackers 9

Damage to Mellichae

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 7,785,50220,761100.0%1349431.6%5,156
Hellgrum 1,826,9984,87223.5%195437.1%5,156
Swiftstorm 1,689,1644,50421.7%231842.5%4,220
Vipti 923,9902,46411.9%147830.7%2,941
Navatar 886,8342,36511.4%106436.7%3,744
Xont 776,2082,07010.0%169837.0%3,168
Satep 733,5481,9569.4%161828.3%2,623
Xzara 535,8481,4296.9%131820.5%1,458
'River 311,192829.84.0%160214.4%2,005
Chatotpet101,720271.31.3%44427.5%633

Swiftstorm on Mellichae: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack412,89624.4%62645.0%2,222659
Precision Strike 8296,02017.5%19454.6%3,5421,525
Opportunistic Attack268,87615.9%40248.8%2,384668
Card Up Your Sleeve132,6367.9%15085.3%1,765884
Dizzy 798,8245.9%5060.0%4,2201,976
CCrush 491,7285.4%5869.0%3,4131,581
BBrawler Swipe 682,7044.9%6238.7%2,4551,333
CCyber Shock68,5704.1%10855.6%1,535634
FForce Crystal62,7163.7%8461.9%1,386746
bleeding damage55,0863.3%3880.0%192141
Puncture (3)41,5222.5%3225.0%2,3681,297
Pin Down 631,0841.8%2433.3%2,2211,295
Dirty Trick 617,9001.1%7040.0%551255
Stomp (5)14,3660.9%306.7%1,065478
Shaken (3)12,7900.8%3250.0%856399
Feeling Lucky1,4460.1%850.0%331180

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
"Lavanroks" Sith Polearm314,88018.6%36053.9%2,222874